Winner

South Taree/Taree Biripi

Grand Final

Round 1

DateEventTime/ResultsCompetitionSeasonVenueArticleMatch Day
2016-09-30 08:30:00September 30, 2016 Blacktown Western Warriors vs Glebe42 - 0U12 Boys2016GSRecap1
2016-09-30 08:30:00September 30, 2016 Butucarbin Aboriginal Corporation vs Maitland United16 - 24U15 Boys2016L1Recap1
2016-09-30 08:30:00September 30, 2016 Campbelltown Ghosts vs Kempsey Sharks8 - 10U15 Boys2016L2Recap1
2016-09-30 08:30:00September 30, 2016 Hunter Valley Brothers vs Kirinari Brothers United22 - 6U15 Boys2016BMRecap1
2016-09-30 09:10:00September 30, 2016 Illawara Titans vs Redfern All Blacks0 - 28U12 Boys2016GSRecap1
2016-09-30 09:10:00September 30, 2016 Darug Emus vs Moree Boomerangs22 - 8U15 Boys2016L1Recap1
2016-09-30 09:10:00September 30, 2016 Western Sydney United vs Combined Countries34 - 0U17 Boys2016L2Recap1
2016-09-30 09:10:00September 30, 2016 Tingha United vs Wijadjuri United18 - 10U17 Boys2016BMRecap1
2016-09-30 09:50:00September 30, 2016 Yuin Monaro United vs Butucarbin Warriors 10 - 24U12 Boys2016GSRecap1
2016-09-30 09:50:00September 30, 2016 Illawarra Titans vs Maitland United10 - 14U17 Boys2016L2Recap1
2016-09-30 09:50:00September 30, 2016 Original Boomerangs United vs Frog’s Hollow Yindyamarra24 - 0U17 Boys2016BMRecap1
2016-09-30 09:50:00September 30, 2016 Redfern All Blacks vs Mt Druitt Initiation16 - 10U17 Boys2016L1Recap1
2016-09-30 10:30:00September 30, 2016 Kamilaroi Goannas vs Butucarbin Warriors 26 - 24U12 Boys2016GSRecap1
2016-09-30 10:30:00September 30, 2016 Goodooga Magpies vs Toomelah Tigers14 - 4U17 Boys2016L2Recap1
2016-09-30 10:30:00September 30, 2016 Newcastle Emus vs Waterloo Storm10 - 12Women2016BMRecap1
2016-09-30 10:50:00September 30, 2016 Central Coast United vs La Perouse Panthers30 - 0U17 Boys2016L1Recap1
2016-09-30 11:10:00September 30, 2016 Campbelltown Ghosts vs Hunter Coast0 - 18Women2016L2Recap1
2016-09-30 11:10:00September 30, 2016 Newcastle Yowies vs Wiradjuri Miimi’s0 - 34Women2016BMRecap1
2016-09-30 11:10:00September 30, 2016 Campbelltown Ghosts vs Newcastle Emus14 - 28U12 Boys2016GSRecap2
2016-09-30 11:30:00September 30, 2016 Red Belly Blacks vs Cabbo United10 - 30Women2016L1Recap1
2016-09-30 11:50:00September 30, 2016 Gular Giddyurais vs Tingha United16 - 4Women2016BMRecap1
2016-09-30 11:50:00September 30, 2016 La Perouse Panthers vs Narwan Eels0 - 18U12 Boys2016GSRecap2
2016-09-30 12:10:00September 30, 2016 Coastal Gindas United vs Gadhu Warriors20 - 0Women2016L1Recap1
2016-09-30 12:10:00September 30, 2016 Yuin Fitt vs Redfern All Blacks0 - 42Women2016L1Recap1
2016-09-30 12:30:00September 30, 2016 Brothers United vs South Taree/Taree Biripi4 - 24U12 Boys2016GSRecap2
2016-09-30 12:30:00September 30, 2016 La Perouse Panthers vs Kempsey United20 - 10U15 Boys2016L2Recap2
2016-09-30 12:30:00September 30, 2016 Waterloo Storm vs 2620 Mally Boys4 - 10U15 Boys2016BMRecap2
2016-09-30 12:50:00September 30, 2016 Redfern All Blacks vs Illawarra Titans6 - 12U15 Boys2016L1Recap2
2016-09-30 13:10:00September 30, 2016 Blacktown Western Warriors vs Redfern All Blacks10 - 12U12 Boys2016GSRecap2
2016-09-30 13:10:00September 30, 2016 Barwon United* vs Central Coast United12 - 12U15 Boys2016L2Recap2
2016-09-30 13:10:00September 30, 2016 Combined Countries vs Bourke Original Warriors20 - 10U15 Boys2016BMRecap2
2016-09-30 13:30:00September 30, 2016 Maitland United vs Kempsey Sharks20 - 6U15 Boys2016L1Recap2
2016-09-30 13:50:00September 30, 2016 Wahroonga Aboriginal Corporation vs Wiradjuri United10 - 14U12 Boys2016GSRecap2
2016-09-30 13:50:00September 30, 2016 Kirinari Brothers United vs Darug Emus4 - 16U15 Boys2016L2Recap2
2016-09-30 13:50:00September 30, 2016 Nambucca Valley Rams vs Taree Biripi Sharks12 - 0U17 Boys2016BMRecap2
2016-09-30 14:10:00September 30, 2016 Gomeroi Roos vs Wiradjuri United0 - 20U15 Boys2016L1Recap2
2016-09-30 14:30:00September 30, 2016 Wonnarua Warriors vs South Coast Sharks Indigenous Sports Academy30 - 0U12 Boys2016GSRecap2
2016-09-30 14:30:00September 30, 2016 CTI Descendants (Forfeit) vs Red Belly Blacks*0 - 0U17 Boys2016BMRecap2
2016-09-30 14:30:00September 30, 2016 Gundungurra Goannas vs Combined Countries36 - 12U17 Boys2016L2Recap2
2016-09-30 14:50:00September 30, 2016 Tingha United vs Mt Druitt Initiation12 - 26U17 Boys2016L1Recap2
2016-09-30 15:10:00September 30, 2016 Kempsey United vs Newcastle All Blacks6 - 10U12 Boys2016GSRecap2
2016-09-30 15:10:00September 30, 2016 Kempsey United vs Bourke Original Warriors6 - 26U17 Boys2016L2Recap2
2016-09-30 15:10:00September 30, 2016 Illawarra Titans vs Original Boomerangs United12 - 10U17 Boys2016BMRecap2
2016-09-30 15:30:00September 30, 2016 Barwon United vs Bundjalung Baygal Warriors14 - 4U17 Boys2016L1Recap2
2016-09-30 15:50:00September 30, 2016 Butucarbin Warriors 1 vs Kamilaroi Goannas0 - 32U12 Boys2016GSRecap2
2016-09-30 15:50:00September 30, 2016 Come Back Dreaming vs Newcastle Emus*4 - 4Women2016L2Recap2
2016-09-30 15:50:00September 30, 2016 Red Belly Blacks vs Hunter Coast8 - 12Women2016BMRecap2
2016-09-30 16:10:00September 30, 2016 La Perouse Panthers vs Goodooga Magpies12 - 6U17 Boys2016L1Recap2
2016-09-30 16:30:00September 30, 2016 Kempsey United vs Illawarra Titans12 - 24U15 Boys2016L2Recap3
2016-09-30 16:30:00September 30, 2016 Campbelltown Ghosts vs La Perouse Panthers28 - 12U12 Boys2016GSRecap3
2016-09-30 16:30:00September 30, 2016 Newcastle Yowies vs Gular Giddyurais0 - 4Women2016BMRecap2
2016-09-30 16:50:00September 30, 2016 Coastal Gindas United vs Redfern All Blacks6 - 22Women2016L1Recap2
2016-09-30 17:10:00September 30, 2016 Barwon United vs Combined Countries14 - 6U15 Boys2016L2Recap3
2016-09-30 17:10:00September 30, 2016 Gomeroi Roos vs Kirinari Brothers United8 - 22U15 Boys2016BMRecap3
2016-09-30 17:10:00September 30, 2016 South Taree/Taree Biripi vs Blacktown Western Warriors28 - 18U12 Boys2016GSRecap3
2016-09-30 17:30:00September 30, 2016 Kempsey Sharks* vs 2620 Mally Boys10 - 10U15 Boys2016L1Recap3
2016-09-30 17:50:00September 30, 2016 Wahroonga Aboriginal Corporation vs South Coast Sharks Indigenous Sports Academy24 - 0U12 Boys2016GSRecap3
2016-09-30 17:50:00September 30, 2016 Red Belly Blacks (Disqualified) vs Taree Biripi Sharks*32 - 0U17 Boys2016L2Recap3
2016-09-30 17:50:00September 30, 2016 Barwon United vs Kempsey United10 - 4U17 Boys2016BMRecap3
2016-09-30 18:10:00September 30, 2016 Combined Countries vs Mt Druitt Initiation22 - 0U17 Boys2016L1Recap3
2016-09-30 18:30:00September 30, 2016 Kempsey United vs Butucarbin Warriors 120 - 12U12 Boys2016GSRecap3
2016-09-30 18:30:00September 30, 2016 Original Boomerangs United vs La Perouse Panthers0 - 12U17 Boys2016L2Recap3
2016-10-01 08:30:00October 1, 2016 Tingha United vs Bourke Original Warriors8 - 24MenPool A2016L1Recap1
2016-10-01 08:30:00October 1, 2016 Narwan Eels No.1 vs Illawarra Titans10 - 24MenPool A2016L2Recap1
2016-10-01 08:30:00October 1, 2016 Original Boomerangs United vs Campbelltown Ghosts24 - 4MenPool A2016BMRecap1
2016-10-01 09:20:00October 1, 2016 Yuin Monaro United vs Tweed Connexions18 - 10MenPool A2016L1Recap1
2016-10-01 09:20:00October 1, 2016 Bundjalung Rivers Connection vs Newcastle All Blacks0 - 60MenPool A2016L2Recap1
2016-10-01 09:20:00October 1, 2016 Waterloo Storm vs Griffith Three Ways 248 - 0MenPool A2016BMRecap1
2016-10-01 10:10:00October 1, 2016 Bundjalung Baygal vs Dindima16 - 26MenPool A2016L1Recap1
2016-10-01 10:10:00October 1, 2016 Blacktown Western Warriors vs Kempsey Bruthaz32 - 8MenPool B2016L2Recap1
2016-10-01 10:10:00October 1, 2016 Googars RLFC * vs Mungindi Grasshoppers (Disqualified)18 - 18MenPool B2016BMRecap1
2016-10-01 11:20:00October 1, 2016 Bourke Warriors (Forfeit) vs Combined Countries *0 - 0MenPool B2016L1Recap1
2016-10-01 11:20:00October 1, 2016 Newcastle Yowies vs Mt Druitt/Penrith36 - 0MenPool B2016L2Recap1
2016-10-01 11:20:00October 1, 2016 Central Coast United vs Wonnarua Warriors16 - 0MenPool B2016BMRecap1
2016-10-01 12:10:00October 1, 2016 Walgett Aboriginal Connection vs Waterloo Storm Next Generation26 - 0MenPool B2016L1Recap1
2016-10-01 12:10:00October 1, 2016 Newcastle Emus vs Maitland United34 - 16MenPool B2016L2Recap1
2016-10-01 12:10:00October 1, 2016 Wollumbin Warriors vs Castlereagh All Blacks24 - 4MenPool B2016BMRecap1
2016-10-01 13:00:00October 1, 2016 Moree Boomerangs vs Worimi Dolphins50 - 0MenPool C2016L2Recap1
2016-10-01 13:00:00October 1, 2016 Western Sydney United vs Redfern All Blacks 10 - 58MenPool C2016L1Recap1
2016-10-01 13:00:00October 1, 2016 Erambie All Blacks vs La Perouse Panthers 110 - 38MenPool C2016BMRecap1
2016-10-01 13:50:00October 1, 2016 2620 Mally Boys vs Gundungurra Goannas28 - 10MenPool C2016L1Recap1
2016-10-01 13:50:00October 1, 2016 Bloodlines vs Burrabee Dee United Sand Goannas6 - 36MenPool C2016L2Recap1
2016-10-01 13:50:00October 1, 2016 Bellbrook Dunghutti United vs Taree Biripi Sharks6 - 28MenPool C2016BMRecap1
2016-10-01 14:40:00October 1, 2016 Narwan Eels No.2 vs Toomelah Descendants0 - 30MenPool C2016L1Recap1
2016-10-01 14:40:00October 1, 2016 Cultural Brothers 2 vs Cabbage Tree Island0 - 70MenPool D2016L2Recap1
2016-10-01 14:40:00October 1, 2016 Nanima Common Connection vs Cultural Brothers 140 - 6MenPool D2016BMRecap1
2016-10-01 15:30:00October 1, 2016 Kempsey Aboriginal RLFC vs South West Metro Waratahs*10 - 10MenPool D2016L1Recap1
2016-10-01 15:30:00October 1, 2016 Dubbo Pacemakers vs South Coast United16 - 18MenPool D2016L2Recap1
2016-10-01 15:30:00October 1, 2016 Nambucca Valley Rams vs Koomurri Warriors4 - 26MenPool D2016BMRecap1
2016-10-01 16:20:00October 1, 2016 Toomelah Tigers vs Come Back Dreaming30 - 4MenPool D2016BMRecap1
2016-10-01 16:20:00October 1, 2016 Lake Macquarie Stingrays vs Dhinawan Birraygal10 - 6MenPool D2016L2Recap1
2016-10-01 16:20:00October 1, 2016 Redfern All Blacks 2 vs Griffith Three Ways United RLFC 130 - 0MenPool D2016L1Recap1
2016-10-02 09:00:00October 2, 2016 La Perouse Panthers 2 vs Bourke Original Warriors24 - 16MenPool A2016L1Recap2
2016-10-02 09:00:00October 2, 2016 Narwan Eels No.1 vs Original Boomerangs United4 - 24MenPool A2016L2Recap2
2016-10-02 09:00:00October 2, 2016 Tweed Connexions vs Newcastle All Blacks24 - 6MenPool A2016BMRecap2
2016-10-02 09:50:00October 2, 2016 Waterloo Storm vs Dindima14 - 22MenPool A2016L1Recap2
2016-10-02 09:50:00October 2, 2016 Blacktown Western Warriors vs Googars RLFC4 - 12MenPool B2016L2Recap2
2016-10-02 09:50:00October 2, 2016 Combined Countries vs Newcastle Yowies10 - 6MenPool B2016BMRecap2
2016-10-02 10:40:00October 2, 2016 Central Coast United vs Walgett Aboriginal Connection6 - 32MenPool B2016L1Recap2
2016-10-02 10:40:00October 2, 2016 Newcastle Emus vs Wollumbin Warriors0 - 24MenPool B2016L2Recap2
2016-10-02 10:40:00October 2, 2016 Walgett (The Gate) vs Moree Boomerangs0 - 40MenPool C2016BMRecap2
2016-10-02 11:30:00October 2, 2016 Redfern All Blacks 1 vs La Perouse Panthers 110 - 6MenPool C2016L1Recap2
2016-10-02 11:30:00October 2, 2016 2620 Mally Boys vs Bloodlines10 - 28MenPool C2016L2Recap2
2016-10-02 11:30:00October 2, 2016 Taree Biripi Sharks vs Narwan Eels No.20 - 18MenPool C2016BMRecap2
2016-10-02 12:20:00October 2, 2016 Cabbage Tree Island vs Nanima Common Connection18 - 10MenPool D2016L1Recap2
2016-10-02 12:20:00October 2, 2016 South West Metro Waratahs vs Dubbo Pacemakers6 - 34MenPool D2016L2Recap2
2016-10-02 12:20:00October 2, 2016 Nambucca Valley Rams vs Toomelah Tigers30 - 0MenPool D2016BMRecap2
2016-10-02 13:10:00October 2, 2016 Dhinawan Birraygal vs Griffith Three Ways United RLFC 136 - 4MenPool D2016L1Recap2
2016-10-02 13:10:00October 2, 2016 Bourke Original Warriors vs Narwan Eels No.112 - 24MenPool A2016L2Recap3
2016-10-02 13:10:00October 2, 2016 Newcastle All Blacks vs Waterloo Storm0 - 20MenPool A2016BMRecap3
2016-10-02 14:00:00October 2, 2016 Googars RLFC vs Combined Countries10 - 12MenPool B2016BMRecap3
2016-10-02 14:00:00October 2, 2016 Walgett Aboriginal Connection vs Wollumbin Warriors8 - 18MenPool B2016L2Recap3
2016-10-02 14:00:00October 2, 2016 Moree Boomerangs vs Redfern All Blacks 16 - 34MenPool C2016L1Recap3
2016-10-02 14:50:00October 2, 2016 Bloodlines vs Taree Biripi Sharks6 - 24MenPool C2016L1Recap3
2016-10-02 14:50:00October 2, 2016 Cabbage Tree Island vs South West Metro Waratahs12 - 6MenPool D2016L2Recap3
2016-10-02 14:50:00October 2, 2016 Toomelah Tigers vs Griffith Three Ways United RLFC 112 - 16MenPool D2016BMRecap3
2016-10-02 15:40:00October 2, 2016 Narwan Eels No.1 vs Newcastle All Blacks12 - 19MenPool A2016L1Recap4
2016-10-02 15:40:00October 2, 2016 Walgett Aboriginal Connection vs Combined Countries*12 - 12MenPool B2016L2Recap4
2016-10-02 16:30:00October 2, 2016 Taree Biripi Sharks vs Redfern All Blacks 16 - 42MenPool C2016L1Recap4
2016-10-02 16:30:00October 2, 2016 Toomelah Tigers vs Cabbage Tree Island10 - 22MenPool D2016L2Recap4
2016-10-03 09:00:00October 3, 2016 La Perouse Panthers vs South Taree/Taree Biripi30 - 18U12 Boys2016GSRecapSF
2016-10-03 09:00:00October 3, 2016 Taree Biripi Sharks vs Combined Countries12 - 28U17 Boys2016L2RecapSF
2016-10-03 09:00:00October 3, 2016 Combined Countries vs Newcastle All Blacks14 - 38Men2016L1RecapSF
2016-10-03 09:50:00October 3, 2016 South Coast Sharks Indigenous Sports Academy vs Kempsey United36 - 14U12 Boys2016GSRecapSF
2016-10-03 09:50:00October 3, 2016 Barwon United vs La Perouse Panthers22 - 10U17 Boys2016L2RecapSF
2016-10-03 10:10:00October 3, 2016 Redfern All Blacks 1 vs Cabbage Tree Island30 - 10Men2016L1RecapSF
2016-10-03 10:40:00October 3, 2016 Kempsey United vs Kempsey Sharks28 - 12U15 Boys2016L2RecapSF
2016-10-03 10:40:00October 3, 2016 Combined Countries vs Kirinari Brothers United38 - 0U15 Boys2016GSRecapSF
2016-10-03 11:30:00October 3, 2016 Newcastle Emus vs Red Belly Blacks0 - 24Women2016L2RecapSF
2016-10-03 11:30:00October 3, 2016 Gular Giddyurais vs Redfern All Blacks0 - 32Women2016L1RecapSF
2016-10-03 11:30:00October 3, 2016 South Taree/Taree Biripi vs Kempsey United34 - 18U12 Boys2016GSRecapGF
2016-10-03 12:10:00October 3, 2016 Kempsey Sharks vs Kirinari Brothers United0 - 24U15 Boys2016L1RecapGF
2016-10-03 13:00:00October 3, 2016 Combined Countries vs La Perouse Panthers10 - 28U17 Boys2016L1RecapGF
2016-10-03 13:50:00October 3, 2016 Red Belly Blacks vs Redfern All Blacks24 - 4Women2016L1RecapGF
2016-10-03 15:00:00October 3, 2016 Newcastle All Blacks vs Redfern All Blacks 112 - 42Men2016L1RecapGF
2017-07-14 03:58:22July 14, 2017 Event 03:58:223:58 amPreview-
2017-07-18 06:45:47July 18, 2017  06:45:476:45 amPreview-
2017-09-29 08:00:00September 29, 2017 Narrandera Wiradjuri Warriors vs Illawara Titans16 - 14U12 Boys2017Field 3Recap1
2017-09-29 08:00:00September 29, 2017 Wiradjuri United vs Blacktown Western Warriors32 - 00U15 Boys2017Field 1Recap1
2017-09-29 08:00:00September 29, 2017 Butucarbin Warriors vs Kempsey Sharks0 - 40U15 Boys2017Field 2Recap1
2017-09-29 08:40:00September 29, 2017 Waterloo Storm vs Narwan Eels18 - 22U12 Boys2017Field 4Recap1
2017-09-29 08:40:00September 29, 2017 Waterloo Storm vs La Perouse Panthers6 - 32U15 Boys2017Field 2Recap1
2017-09-29 08:40:00September 29, 2017 Redfern All Blacks vs Maitland United18 - 04U15 Boys2017Field 1Recap1
2017-09-29 08:40:00September 29, 2017 Waterloo Storm vs Central Coast United04 - 20U17 Boys2017Field 3Recap1
2017-09-29 09:20:00September 29, 2017 Campbelltown Ghosts vs La Perouse Panthers22 - 12U17 Boys2017Field 1Recap1
2017-09-29 09:20:00September 29, 2017 Maitland United vs Tingha Native Tigers24 - 12U17 Boys2017Field 2Recap1
2017-09-29 09:20:00September 29, 2017 Combined Countries vs Mungindi Grasshoppers06 - 10U17 Boys2017Field 3Recap1
2017-09-29 09:20:00September 29, 2017 Kamilaroi Goannas vs Wijadjuri United0 - 42U17 Boys2017Field 4Recap1
2017-09-29 10:00:00September 29, 2017 Original Boomerangs United vs Ngaku Warriors6 - 4U17 Boys2017Field 1Recap1
2017-09-29 10:00:00September 29, 2017 Gomeroi Roos vs Southern Serpents United20 - 0U17 Boys2017Field 2Recap1
2017-09-29 10:00:00September 29, 2017 Taree Biripi Sharks vs Kempsey Sharks34U17 Boys2017Field 3Recap1
2017-09-29 10:00:00September 29, 2017 Bundjalung Baygal (Forfeit) vs Western Koori Eels*00 - 00U17 Boys2017Field 4Recap1
2017-09-29 10:40:00September 29, 2017 Glebe Gawuras vs Campbelltown Ghosts06 - 34U12 Boys2017Field 1Recap2
2017-09-29 10:40:00September 29, 2017 Tweed Connexions vs Southern Serpents United24 - 16U12 Boys2017Field 2Recap2
2017-09-29 10:40:00September 29, 2017 Butucarbin Warriors vs Blacktown Western Warriors10 - 10U12 Boys2017Field 3Recap2
2017-09-29 10:40:00September 29, 2017 La Perouse Panthers vs Narrandera Wiradjuri Warriors40 - 6U12 Boys2017Field 4Recap2
2017-09-29 11:20:00September 29, 2017 Redfern All Blacks vs Newcastle All Blacks00 - 20U12 Boys2017Field 1Recap2
2017-09-29 11:20:00September 29, 2017 Original Boomerangs United vs Castlereagh Connection14 - 0U12 Boys2017Field 2Recap2
2017-09-29 11:20:00September 29, 2017 Kempsey United vs Combined Countries14 - 10U12 Boys2017Field 3Recap2
2017-09-29 11:20:00September 29, 2017 Newcastle Emus vs Narwan Eels00 - 28U12 Boys2017Field 4Recap2
2017-09-29 12:00:00September 29, 2017 Kempsey United vs Newcastle Yowies06 - 20U15 Boys2017Field 1Recap2
2017-09-29 12:00:00September 29, 2017 Barwon United Swans vs Southern Serpents United30 - 4U15 Boys2017Field 2Recap2
2017-09-29 12:00:00September 29, 2017 Campbelltown Ghosts vs Central Coast United06 - 30U15 Boys2017Field 3Recap2
2017-09-29 12:00:00September 29, 2017 Wiradjuri United vs Kempsey Sharks00 - 16U15 Boys2017Field 4Recap2
2017-09-29 12:40:00September 29, 2017 Narwan Eels vs Illawarra Titans4 - 18U15 Boys2017Field 4Recap2
2017-09-29 12:40:00September 29, 2017 Moree Boomerangs vs Combined Countries6 - 16U15 Boys2017Field 2Recap2
2017-09-29 12:40:00September 29, 2017 Newcastle Emus vs 2829 Boys22 - 06U15 Boys2017Field 3Recap2
2017-09-29 12:40:00September 29, 2017 La Perouse Panthers vs Redfern All Blacks36 - 6U15 Boys2017Field 1Recap2
2017-09-29 13:20:00September 29, 2017 Campbelltown Ghosts vs Tweed Connexions24 - 10U12 Boys2017Field 3Recap3
2017-09-29 13:20:00September 29, 2017 Newcastle All Blacks vs Original Boomerangs United40 - 4U12 Boys2017Field 1Recap3
2017-09-29 13:20:00September 29, 2017 Kempsey United vs Narwan Eels16 - 12U12 Boys2017Field 4Recap3
2017-09-29 13:20:00September 29, 2017 Blacktown Western Warriors vs La Perouse Panthers0 - 44U12 Boys2017Field 2Recap3
2017-09-29 14:00:00September 29, 2017 Riverina Sistas vs Gular Giddyurais6 - 34Women2017Field 1Recap1
2017-09-29 14:00:00September 29, 2017 Blk Southern Serpents United vs Dunghutti Jindas0 - 30Women2017Field 2Recap1
2017-09-29 14:00:00September 29, 2017 Come Back Dreaming vs Castlereagh All Blacks0 - 32Women2017Field 3Recap1
2017-09-29 14:00:00September 29, 2017 Kawal Dreaming (Jacks Mud Crabs) vs Narwanettes18 - 6Women2017Field 4Recap1
2017-09-29 14:40:00September 29, 2017 Moree Boomerangs vs Newcastle Yowies00 - 18Women2017Field 3Recap1
2017-09-29 14:40:00September 29, 2017 Lapa Lovelies vs Waterloo Storm6 - 4Women2017Field 2Recap1
2017-09-29 14:40:00September 29, 2017 Nanima Common Connection vs Redfern All Blacks0 - 30Women2017Field 1Recap1
2017-09-29 14:40:00September 29, 2017 Maitland United vs Taree Biripi Sharks00 - 12Women2017Field 4Recap1
2017-09-29 15:20:00September 29, 2017 Newcastle Yowies vs Barwon United Swans40 - 12U15 Boys2017Field 3Recap3
2017-09-29 15:20:00September 29, 2017 Central Coast United vs Kempsey Sharks04 - 44U15 Boys2017Field 4Recap3
2017-09-29 15:20:00September 29, 2017 Campbelltown Ghosts vs La Perouse Panthers10 - 34U12 Boys2017Field 2RecapSF
2017-09-29 15:20:00September 29, 2017 Newcastle All Blacks vs Kempsey United38 - 10U12 Boys2017Field 1RecapSF
2017-09-29 16:00:00September 29, 2017 Barwon United Swans vs Kempsey United0 - 12U17 Boys2017Field 1Recap2
2017-09-29 16:00:00September 29, 2017 Western Sydney Red Belly Blacks vs Illawarra Titans0 - 24U17 Boys2017Field 2Recap2
2017-09-29 16:00:00September 29, 2017 Central Coast United vs Campbelltown Ghosts00 - 32U17 Boys2017Field 3Recap2
2017-09-29 16:00:00September 29, 2017 Maitland United vs Mungindi Grasshoppers18 - 16U17 Boys2017Field 4Recap2
2017-09-29 16:40:00September 29, 2017 Redfern All Blacks vs Queanbeyan Canberra United10 - 12U17 Boys2017Field 1Recap2
2017-09-29 16:40:00September 29, 2017 Toomelah Tigers (Forfeit) vs Wijadjuri United*00 - 00U17 Boys2017Field 2Recap2
2017-09-29 16:40:00September 29, 2017 Original Boomerangs United vs Gomeroi Roos24 - 04U17 Boys2017Field 3Recap2
2017-09-29 16:40:00September 29, 2017 Taree Biripi Sharks vs Western Koori Eels06 - 20U17 Boys2017Field 4Recap2
2017-09-29 17:20:00September 29, 2017 Illawarra Titans vs Combined Countries6 - 44U15 Boys2017Field 2Recap3
2017-09-29 17:20:00September 29, 2017 Newcastle Emus vs La Perouse Panthers10 - 16U15 Boys2017Field 3Recap3
2017-09-29 17:20:00September 29, 2017 La Perouse Panthers vs Newcastle All Blacks44 - 00U12 Boys2017Field 1RecapGF
2017-09-29 18:00:00September 29, 2017 Kempsey United vs Illawarra Titans06 - 22U17 Boys2017Field 3Recap3
2017-09-29 18:00:00September 29, 2017 Campbelltown Ghosts vs Maitland United30 - 18U17 Boys2017Field 2Recap3
2017-09-29 18:00:00September 29, 2017 Queanbeyan Canberra United vs Wijadjuri United18 - 8U17 Boys2017Field 1Recap3
2017-09-29 18:00:00September 29, 2017 Original Boomerangs United vs Western Koori Eels04 - 10U17 Boys2017Field 4Recap3
2017-09-29 18:40:00September 29, 2017 Yuin Fitt vs Wellington Wedgetails00 - 26Women2017Field 1Recap2
2017-09-29 18:40:00September 29, 2017 Queanbeyan Canberra United vs Western Sydney United10 - 6Women2017Field 2Recap2
2017-09-29 18:40:00September 29, 2017 Gular Giddyurais vs Dunghutti Jindas00 - 14Women2017Field 3Recap2
2017-09-29 18:40:00September 29, 2017 Castlereagh All Blacks vs Kawal Dreaming (Jacks Mud Crabs)00 - 06Women2017Field 4Recap2
2017-09-29 19:20:00September 29, 2017 Redfern All Blacks vs Taree Biripi Sharks48 - 0Women2017Field 1Recap2
2017-09-29 19:20:00September 29, 2017 Newcastle Yowies vs Lapa Lovelies22 - 00Women2017Field 3Recap2
2017-09-29 19:20:00September 29, 2017 Newcastle Emus vs Campbelltown Ghosts08 - 04Women2017Field 4Recap2
2017-09-29 19:20:00September 29, 2017 Red Belly Blacks vs Hunter Coast22 - 0Women2017Field 2Recap2
2017-09-30 09:00:00September 30, 2017 Maitland United vs Bourke Warriors06 - 38Men2017Field 1Recap1
2017-09-30 09:00:00September 30, 2017 Googars RLFC vs La Perouse Panthers12 - 18Men2017Field 2Recap1
2017-09-30 09:00:00September 30, 2017 Lapa Bummers vs Newcastle Yowies0 - 36Men2017Field 3Recap1
2017-09-30 09:50:00September 30, 2017 Central Coast United vs Northern Goannas20 - 12Men2017Field 1Recap1
2017-09-30 09:50:00September 30, 2017 Cabbage Tree Island 1 vs Newcastle Emus32 - 6Men2017Field 2Recap1
2017-09-30 09:50:00September 30, 2017 Newcastle All Blacks vs Albury Wodonga Munyaas30 - 0Men2017Field 3Recap1
2017-09-30 10:40:00September 30, 2017 Mt Druitt All Blacks vs Waterloo Storm Next Generation26 - 10Men2017Field 1Recap1
2017-09-30 10:40:00September 30, 2017 Tweed Connexions vs Walgett (The Gate)50 - 6Men2017Field 2Recap1
2017-09-30 10:40:00September 30, 2017 Narwan Eels Blue vs Bloodlines04 - 44Men2017Field 3Recap1
2017-09-30 12:00:00September 30, 2017 Moree Boomerangs 1 vs Lake Macquarie Stingrays60 - 00Men2017Field 1Recap1
2017-09-30 12:00:00September 30, 2017 Castlereagh All Blacks vs Waterloo Storm0 - 28Men2017Field 2Recap1
2017-09-30 12:00:00September 30, 2017 Nanedewar Wedgetails vs Blacktown Western Warriors0 - 36Men2017Field 3Recap1
2017-09-30 12:50:00September 30, 2017 Walgett Aboriginal Connection vs South Coast United42 - 12Men2017Field 2Recap1
2017-09-30 12:50:00September 30, 2017 Yuin Monaro United vs Taree Biripi Sharks12 - 20Men2017Field 3Recap1
2017-09-30 12:50:00September 30, 2017 Erambie All Blacks vs Redfern All Blacks 104 - 42Men2017Field 1Recap1
2017-09-30 13:40:00September 30, 2017 Wiradjuri Warriors vs Combined Countries12 - 20Men2017Field 1Recap1
2017-09-30 13:40:00September 30, 2017 Narrandera Wiradjuri Warriors vs Dhinawan Birragal/Toomelah14 - 16Men2017Field 2Recap1
2017-09-30 13:40:00September 30, 2017 Nambucca Valley Rams vs Moree Boomerangs 224 - 24Men2017Field 3Recap1
2017-09-30 14:30:00September 30, 2017 South West Metro Waratahs vs Gundungurra Goannas46 - 06Men2017Field 1Recap1
2017-09-30 14:30:00September 30, 2017 Dubbo Pacemakers vs Dindima10 - 28Men2017Field 2Recap1
2017-09-30 14:30:00September 30, 2017 Ecovic Southern Serpents vs NSW Outblacks26 - 0Men2017Field 3Recap1
2017-09-30 15:20:00September 30, 2017 Illawarra Titans vs Toomelah Descendants30 - 06Men2017Field 1Recap1
2017-09-30 15:20:00September 30, 2017 Campbelltown Ghosts vs Cultural Brothers United20 - 18Men2017Field 2Recap1
2017-09-30 15:20:00September 30, 2017 Nanima Common Connection vs Redfern All Blacks 226 - 6Men2017Field 3Recap1
2017-09-30 16:10:00September 30, 2017 Kempsey United vs Dunghutti Broncos26 - 10Men2017Field 2Recap1
2017-09-30 16:10:00September 30, 2017 Griffith Three Ways United vs Mungindi Grasshoppers36 - 06Men2017Field 1Recap1
2017-10-01 09:10:00October 1, 2017 Come Back Dreaming vs Bourke Warriors8 - 11Men2017Field 2Recap2
2017-10-01 09:10:00October 1, 2017 La Perouse Panthers vs Newcastle Yowies0 - 12Men2017Field 1Recap2
2017-10-01 09:10:00October 1, 2017 Queanbeyan Canberra United vs Cabbage Tree Island 210 - 12Men2017Field 3Recap2
2017-10-01 10:00:00October 1, 2017 Central Coast United vs Cabbage Tree Island 10 - 40Men2017Field 1Recap2
2017-10-01 10:00:00October 1, 2017 Newcastle All Blacks vs Mt Druitt All Blacks34 - 0Men2017Field 2Recap2
2017-10-01 10:00:00October 1, 2017 Tweed Connexions vs Bloodlines14 - 18Men2017Field 3Recap2
2017-10-01 10:50:00October 1, 2017 Moree Boomerangs 1 vs Waterloo Storm10 - 16Men2017Field 1Recap2
2017-10-01 10:50:00October 1, 2017 Blacktown Western Warriors vs Walgett Aboriginal Connection0 - 20Men2017Field 2Recap2
2017-10-01 10:50:00October 1, 2017 Narwan Eels Gold* vs Cubawee Connections (Forfeit)00 - 00Men2017Field 3Recap2
2017-10-01 11:40:00October 1, 2017 Toomelah Tigers vs Taree Biripi Sharks18 - 12Men2017Field 2Recap2
2017-10-01 11:40:00October 1, 2017 Redfern All Blacks 1 vs Combined Countries4 - 6Men2017Field 1Recap2
2017-10-01 11:40:00October 1, 2017 Dhinawan Birragal/Toomelah vs Nambucca Valley Rams00 - 30Men2017Field 3Recap2
2017-10-01 12:30:00October 1, 2017 South West Metro Waratahs vs Dindima04 - 20Men2017Field 1Recap2
2017-10-01 12:30:00October 1, 2017 Ecovic Southern Serpents vs Illawarra Titans24 - 12Men2017Field 2Recap2
2017-10-01 12:30:00October 1, 2017 Campbelltown Ghosts vs Nanima Common Connection06 - 22Men2017Field 3Recap2
2017-10-01 13:20:00October 1, 2017 Griffith Three Ways United vs Kempsey United14 - 06Men2017Field 3Recap2
2017-10-01 13:20:00October 1, 2017 Cabbage Tree Island 2 vs Bourke Warriors0 - 32Men2017Field 2Recap3
2017-10-01 13:20:00October 1, 2017 Newcastle Yowies vs Cabbage Tree Island 118 - 16Men2017Field 1Recap3
2017-10-01 14:10:00October 1, 2017 Newcastle All Blacks vs Bloodlines8 - 6Men2017Field 2Recap3
2017-10-01 14:10:00October 1, 2017 Waterloo Storm vs Walgett Aboriginal Connection16 - 26Men2017Field 1Recap3
2017-10-01 14:10:00October 1, 2017 Narwan Eels Gold vs Toomelah Tigers08 - 22Men2017Field 3Recap3
2017-10-01 15:00:00October 1, 2017 Combined Countries vs Nambucca Valley Rams38 - 12Men2017Field 1Recap3
2017-10-01 15:00:00October 1, 2017 Dindima vs Ecovic Southern Serpents22 - 8Men2017Field 2Recap3
2017-10-01 15:00:00October 1, 2017 Nanima Common Connection vs Griffith Three Ways United06 - 14Men2017Field 3Recap3
2017-10-01 15:50:00October 1, 2017 Newcastle Emus vs Red Belly Blacks00 - 32Women2017Field 3Recap3
2017-10-01 15:50:00October 1, 2017 Newcastle Yowies vs Redfern All Blacks04 - 12Women2017Field 1Recap3
2017-10-01 15:50:00October 1, 2017 Dunghutti Jindas vs Kawal Dreaming (Jacks Mud Crabs)38 - 6Women2017Field 2Recap3
2017-10-01 16:30:00October 1, 2017 Wellington Wedgetails vs Queanbeyan Canberra United16 - 16Women2017Field 3Recap3
2017-10-01 16:30:00October 1, 2017 Bourke Warriors vs Newcastle Yowies4 - 24Men2017Field 2Recap4
2017-10-01 16:30:00October 1, 2017 Newcastle All Blacks vs Walgett Aboriginal Connection16 - 12Men2017Field 1Recap4
2017-10-01 17:20:00October 1, 2017 Dindima vs Griffith Three Ways United12 - 14Men2017Field 2Recap4
2017-10-01 17:20:00October 1, 2017 Toomelah Tigers vs Combined Countries16 - 16Men2017Field 1Recap4
2017-10-02 09:00:00October 2, 2017 Newcastle Yowies vs Kempsey Sharks18 - 4U15 Boys2017Field 2RecapSF
2017-10-02 09:00:00October 2, 2017 Combined Countries (Golden Point) vs La Perouse Panthers15 - 14U15 Boys2017Field 3RecapSF
2017-10-02 09:10:00October 2, 2017 Newcastle Yowies vs Newcastle All Blacks20 - 8Men2017Field 1RecapSF
2017-10-02 09:40:00October 2, 2017 Illawarra Titans vs Campbelltown Ghosts30 - 0U17 Boys2017Field 2RecapSF
2017-10-02 10:20:00October 2, 2017 Queanbeyan Canberra United vs Western Koori Eels16 - 10U17 Boys2017Field 3RecapSF
2017-10-02 10:20:00October 2, 2017 Wellington Wedgetails vs Dunghutti Jindas6 - 30Women2017Field 2RecapSF
2017-10-02 10:25:00October 2, 2017 Combined Countries vs Griffith Three Ways United6 - 18Men2017Field 1RecapSF
2017-10-02 11:10:00October 2, 2017 Red Belly Blacks vs Redfern All Blacks00 - 22Women2017Field 3RecapSF
2017-10-02 11:40:00October 2, 2017 Newcastle Yowies vs Combined Countries26 - 18U15 Boys2017Field 1RecapGF
2017-10-02 12:40:00October 2, 2017 Illawarra Titans vs Queanbeyan Canberra United26 - 8U17 Boys2017Field 1RecapGF
2017-10-02 14:10:00October 2, 2017 Dunghutti Jindas vs Redfern All Blacks8 - 12Women2017Field 1RecapGF
2017-10-02 15:10:00October 2, 2017 Newcastle Yowies vs Griffith Three Ways United22 - 8Men2017Field 1RecapGF
2018-09-28 08:30:00September 28, 2018 Gomeroi Allstars vs Redfern All Blacks32 - 6U12 Boys2018Field 1Recap1
2018-09-28 08:30:00September 28, 2018 Castlereagh Connection vs Dubbo Apollo Estate Black Astronauts14 - 00U12 Boys2018Field 2Recap1
2018-09-28 08:30:00September 28, 2018 Goodooga Magpies vs Kamilaroi Galamaay’s30 - 6U12 Boys2018Field 3Recap1
2018-09-28 09:10:00September 28, 2018 Moree Boomerangs vs Bundaburrah Warigals36 - 0U12 Boys2018Field 1Recap1
2018-09-28 09:10:00September 28, 2018 Kempsey United vs Koori Birray United10 - 4U12 Boys2018Field 2Recap1
2018-09-28 09:10:00September 28, 2018 Bathurst Young Mob vs La Perouse Panthers0 - 34U15 Boys2018Field 3Recap1
2018-09-28 09:10:00September 28, 2018 Wiradjuri United vs Queanbeyan Canberra United10 - 8U15 Boys2018Field 4Recap1
2018-09-28 09:50:00September 28, 2018 Redfern City vs Newcastle Emus00 - 28U15 Boys2018Field 1Recap1
2018-09-28 09:50:00September 28, 2018 Gomeroi Allstars vs Kempsey Dunghutti Brothers36 - 6U15 Boys2018Field 2Recap1
2018-09-28 09:50:00September 28, 2018 Queanbeyan Canberra United vs Kirinari Brothers United6 - 24U17 Boys2018Field 3Recap1
2018-09-28 10:00:00September 28, 2018 Koori Brothers United - Dallas Clayton Memorial vs Wijadjuri United6 - 34U17 Boys2018Field 4Recap1
2018-09-28 10:30:00September 28, 2018 Condobolin Sandhill Googars vs Butucarbin Warriors0 - 38U12 Boys2018Field 3Recap2
2018-09-28 10:30:00September 28, 2018 Orange United vs Tingha Native Tigers10 - 16U17 Boys2018Field 1Recap1
2018-09-28 10:30:00September 28, 2018 Western Sydney United vs Nanima Common Connection18 - 6Women2018Field 2Recap1
2018-09-28 10:45:00September 28, 2018 Gulargambone Rovers vs Mindaribba Warriors10 - 24U12 Boys2018Field 4Recap2
2018-09-28 11:10:00September 28, 2018 Newcastle Emus vs Wiradjuri United10 - 30U12 Boys2018Field 1Recap2
2018-09-28 11:10:00September 28, 2018 Kempsey Sharks vs Terry Hie Hie Connection28 - 10U12 Boys2018Field 3Recap2
2018-09-28 11:20:00September 28, 2018 La Perouse Panthers vs Yellowbelly Buraaygalang22 - 4U12 Boys2018Field 4Recap2
2018-09-28 11:50:00September 28, 2018 Blacktown Western Warriors vs Cabbage Tree Island0 - 32U15 Boys2018Field 3Recap2
2018-09-28 11:50:00September 28, 2018 Dubbo Apollo Estate Black Astronauts vs Kempsey Sharks0 - 60U15 Boys2018Field 4Recap2
2018-09-28 11:50:00September 28, 2018 Narwan vs Goodooga Magpies16 - 6U12 Boys2018Field 1Recap2
2018-09-28 11:50:00September 28, 2018 Moree Boomerangs vs Kempsey United26 - 10U12 Boys2018Field 2Recap2
2018-09-28 12:30:00September 28, 2018 Goodooga Mapgies vs Goodooga Magpies ARLFC34 - 6U15 Boys2018Field 1Recap2
2018-09-28 12:30:00September 28, 2018 Butucarbin Warriors vs 2829 Boys6 - 16U15 Boys2018Field 3Recap2
2018-09-28 12:30:00September 28, 2018 Kempsey United vs Moree Boomerangs4 - 6U15 Boys2018Field 4Recap2
2018-09-28 13:00:00September 28, 2018 Redfern All Blacks vs Castlereagh Connection12 - 6U12 Boys2018Field 2Recap2
2018-09-28 13:10:00September 28, 2018 Western Sydney United vs Maitland United18 - 16U15 Boys2018Field 1Recap2
2018-09-28 13:10:00September 28, 2018 Campbelltown Ghosts vs Castlereagh All Blacks16 - 6U17 Boys2018Field 3Recap2
2018-09-28 13:10:00September 28, 2018 Kempsey Sharks vs Newcastle Emus16 - 12U17 Boys2018Field 4Recap2
2018-09-28 13:10:00September 28, 2018 La Perouse Panthers vs Wiradjuri United22 - 6U15 Boys2018Field 2Recap2
2018-09-28 13:50:00September 28, 2018 Redfern City vs Maitland United4 - 16U17 Boys2018Field 1Recap2
2018-09-28 13:50:00September 28, 2018 Kempsey Dunghutti Brothers vs Western Koori Eels4 - 30U17 Boys2018Field 3Recap2
2018-09-28 13:50:00September 28, 2018 Mungindi Grasshoppers vs Hannah McGrady Memorial16 - 8U17 Boys2018Field 4Recap2
2018-09-28 14:20:00September 28, 2018 Newcastle Emus vs Gomeroi Allstars10 - 6U15 Boys2018Field 2Recap2
2018-09-28 14:30:00September 28, 2018 Combined Countries vs South Coast United Next Generation8 - 0U17 Boys2018Field 1Recap2
2018-09-28 14:30:00September 28, 2018 Maitland United vs Yuin Fitt12 - 10Women2018Field 3Recap2
2018-09-28 14:30:00September 28, 2018 Wellington Wedgetails vs Central West Mob34 - 6Women2018Field 4Recap2
2018-09-28 14:50:00September 28, 2018 Gomeroi Roos vs Kirinari Brothers United4 - 28U17 Boys2018Field 2Recap2
2018-09-28 15:10:00September 28, 2018 Moree Boomerangs vs Gular Giddyurais00 - 16Women2018Field 1Recap2
2018-09-28 15:10:00September 28, 2018 Shoalhaven Sharks vs Bhawaa Miyaay18 - 0Women2018Field 3Recap2
2018-09-28 15:10:00September 28, 2018 Taree Biripi Sharks vs Castlereagh All Blacks0 - 40Women2018Field 4Recap2
2018-09-28 15:30:00September 28, 2018 Wijadjuri United vs Tingha Native Tigers22 - 18U17 Boys2018Field 2Recap2
2018-09-28 15:40:00September 28, 2018 Newcastle Yowies vs Western Sydney United22 - 4Women2018Field 1Recap2
2018-09-28 15:50:00September 28, 2018 Butucarbin Warriors vs Mindaribba Warriors28 - 14U12 Boys2018Field 3Recap3
2018-09-28 15:50:00September 28, 2018 Wiradjuri United vs Redfern All Blacks22 - 0U12 Boys2018Field 4Recap3
2018-09-28 16:10:00September 28, 2018 Redfern All Blacks vs Nambucca Valley Rams8 - 0Women2018Field 2Recap2
2018-09-28 16:20:00September 28, 2018 Kempsey Sharks vs La Perouse Panthers4 - 12U12 Boys2018Field 1Recap3
2018-09-28 16:30:00September 28, 2018 Cabbage Tree Island vs Kempsey Sharks0 - 22U15 Boys2018Field 3Recap3
2018-09-28 16:30:00September 28, 2018 Goodooga Mapgies vs La Perouse Panthers4 - 10U15 Boys2018Field 4Recap3
2018-09-28 16:40:00September 28, 2018 Western Sydney Red Belly Blacks vs Campbelltown Ghosts20 - 0Women2018Field 2Recap2
2018-09-28 17:00:00September 28, 2018 2829 Boys vs Moree Boomerangs10 - 8U15 Boys2018Field 1Recap3
2018-09-28 17:10:00September 28, 2018 Campbelltown Ghosts vs Kempsey Sharks4 - 22U17 Boys2018Field 3Recap3
2018-09-28 17:10:00September 28, 2018 Maitland United vs Kirinari Brothers United12 - 24U17 Boys2018Field 4Recap3
2018-09-28 17:30:00September 28, 2018 Narwan vs Moree Boomerangs30 - 10U12 Boys2018Field 2Recap3
2018-09-28 17:40:00September 28, 2018 Western Koori Eels vs Mungindi Grasshoppers24 - 4U17 Boys2018Field 1Recap3
2018-09-28 17:50:00September 28, 2018 Maitland United vs Wellington Wedgetails0 - 24Women2018Field 3Recap3
2018-09-28 18:00:00September 28, 2018 Shoalhaven Sharks vs Castlereagh All Blacks0 - 28Women2018Field 4Recap3
2018-09-28 18:10:00September 28, 2018 Western Sydney United vs Newcastle Emus4 - 16U15 Boys2018Field 2Recap3
2018-09-28 18:30:00September 28, 2018 Gular Giddyurais vs Redfern All Blacks0 - 42Women2018Field 3Recap3
2018-09-28 18:30:00September 28, 2018 Western Sydney Red Belly Blacks vs Newcastle Yowies4 - 12Women2018Field 1Recap3
2018-09-28 18:40:00September 28, 2018 Combined Countries vs Wijadjuri United10 - 11U17 Boys2018Field 2Recap3
2018-09-29 09:00:00September 29, 2018 Butterfly Dreaming United vs Tingha Descendants20 - 12Men2018Field 1Recap1
2018-09-29 09:00:00September 29, 2018 Blacktown Western Warriors vs Toomelah Descendants32 - 10Men2018Field 2Recap1
2018-09-29 09:00:00September 29, 2018 Waterloo Storm vs Moree Boomerangs 118 - 0Men2018Field 3Recap1
2018-09-29 09:50:00September 29, 2018 Kempsey Dunghutti Bloodlines vs Walgett Aboriginal Connection12 - 4Men2018Field 1Recap1
2018-09-29 09:50:00September 29, 2018 Castlereagh All Blacks vs Collarenebri Bulldogs28 - 4Men2018Field 2Recap1
2018-09-29 09:50:00September 29, 2018 Central Coast United vs La Perouse Panthers0 - 38Men2018Field 3Recap1
2018-09-29 10:40:00September 29, 2018 Nulla Rugby League Club vs Tweed Connexions10 - 28Men2018Field 2Recap1
2018-09-29 10:40:00September 29, 2018 Narrandera Wiradjuri Warriors 2700 vs Newcastle Yowies0 - 56Men2018Field 1Recap1
2018-09-29 10:40:00September 29, 2018 Nanima Common Connection vs Nanedewar Wedgetails44 - 0Men2018Field 3Recap1
2018-09-29 11:30:00September 29, 2018 Toomelah Tigers vs Dindima16 - 12Men2018Field 1Recap1
2018-09-29 11:30:00September 29, 2018 Central West Mob vs Narrandera Wiradjuri Warriors4 - 36Men2018Field 2Recap1
2018-09-29 11:30:00September 29, 2018 Gilgandra Sand Goannas vs Narwan40 - 0Men2018Field 3Recap1
2018-09-29 12:20:00September 29, 2018 Wellington Wedgetails vs Dubbo Pacemakers14 - 18Men2018Field 1Recap1
2018-09-29 12:20:00September 29, 2018 Googars vs Doonside Brown Bears6 - 12Men2018Field 2Recap1
2018-09-29 12:20:00September 29, 2018 Muddie Water Warriors vs Bourke Warriors0 - 48 Men2018Field 3Recap1
2018-09-29 13:10:00September 29, 2018 Shoalhaven Sharks vs Erambie All Blacks6 - 18Men2018Field 3Recap1
2018-09-29 13:10:00September 29, 2018 Moree Boomerangs 2 vs Bathurst Blacktrackers14 - 4Men2018Field 2Recap1
2018-09-29 13:10:00September 29, 2018 Redfern All Blacks vs Cultural Brothers United60 - 0Men2018Field 1Recap1
2018-09-29 14:00:00September 29, 2018 Nambucca Valley Rams vs Campbelltown Ghosts 100 - 48Men2018Field 3Recap1
2018-09-29 14:00:00September 29, 2018 Cabbage Tree Island 1 vs Maitland United46 - 6Men2018Field 2Recap1
2018-09-29 14:00:00September 29, 2018 Griffith Three Ways United vs Burra Bee Dee United24 - 12Men2018Field 1Recap1
2018-09-29 14:50:00September 29, 2018 Goodooga Magpies ARLFC vs Dhinawan Birraygal Toomelah12 - 12Men2018Field 3Recap1
2018-09-29 14:50:00September 29, 2018 Wall Street Warriors vs Combined Countries6 - 22Men2018Field 1Recap1
2018-09-29 14:50:00September 29, 2018 South Coast United vs Cabbage Tree Island 216 - 16Men2018Field 2Recap1
2018-09-29 15:40:00September 29, 2018 Albury Wodonga Munyaas vs South Coast AMS Serpents20 - 18Men2018Field 3Recap1
2018-09-29 15:40:00September 29, 2018 Koori Brothers United vs Mungindi Grasshoppers10 - 26Men2018Field 2Recap1
2018-09-29 15:40:00September 29, 2018 Orange Waroojramoon vs Newcastle All Blacks0 - 46Men2018Field 1Recap1
2018-09-29 16:30:00September 29, 2018 South West Metro Waratahs vs Bulgandramine Warriors12 - 6Men2018Field 1Recap1
2018-09-30 09:10:00September 30, 2018 Newcastle Emus vs Butterfly Dreaming United38 - 10Men2018Field 3Recap2
2018-09-30 09:10:00September 30, 2018 Blacktown Western Warriors vs Waterloo Storm6 - 10Men2018Field 2Recap2
2018-09-30 09:10:00September 30, 2018 Kempsey Dunghutti Bloodlines vs Castlereagh All Blacks10 - 6Men2018Field 1Recap2
2018-09-30 10:00:00September 30, 2018 La Perouse Panthers vs Nanima Common Connection14 - 6Men2018Field 3Recap2
2018-09-30 10:00:00September 30, 2018 Tweed Connexions vs Newcastle Yowies0 - 18Men2018Field 1Recap2
2018-09-30 10:00:00September 30, 2018 Toomelah Tigers vs Narrandera Wiradjuri Warriors16 - 18Men2018Field 2Recap2
2018-09-30 10:50:00September 30, 2018 Gilgandra Sand Goannas vs Dubbo Pacemakers12 - 10Men2018Field 3Recap2
2018-09-30 10:50:00September 30, 2018 Doonside Brown Bears vs Cubawee-Bundjalung26 - 10Men2018Field 2Recap2
2018-09-30 10:50:00September 30, 2018 Campbelltown Ghosts 2 vs Bourke Warriors00 - 62Men2018Field 1Recap2
2018-09-30 11:40:00September 30, 2018 Erambie All Blacks vs Moree Boomerangs 26 - 12Men2018Field 3Recap2
2018-09-30 11:40:00September 30, 2018 Redfern All Blacks vs Campbelltown Ghosts 110 - 4Men2018Field 2Recap2
2018-09-30 11:40:00September 30, 2018 Cabbage Tree Island 1 vs Griffith Three Ways United16 - 22Men2018Field 1Recap2
2018-09-30 12:30:00September 30, 2018 Dhinawan Birraygal Toomelah vs Combined Countries6 - 42Men2018Field 1Recap2
2018-09-30 12:30:00September 30, 2018 Cabbage Tree Island 2 vs Albury Wodonga Munyaas22 - 4Men2018Field 2Recap2
2018-09-30 12:30:00September 30, 2018 Mungindi Grasshoppers vs Newcastle All Blacks0 - 30Men2018Field 3Recap2
2018-09-30 13:20:00September 30, 2018 South West Metro Waratahs vs Kempsey Dungutti Brothers28 - 14Men2018Field 3Recap2
2018-09-30 13:20:00September 30, 2018 Newcastle Emus vs Waterloo Storm36 - 18Men2018Field 2Recap3
2018-09-30 13:20:00September 30, 2018 Kempsey Dunghutti Bloodlines vs La Perouse Panthers6 - 12Men2018Field 1Recap3
2018-09-30 14:10:00September 30, 2018 Newcastle Yowies vs Narrandera Wiradjuri Warriors14 - 00Men2018Field 1Recap3
2018-09-30 14:10:00September 30, 2018 Gilgandra Sand Goannas vs Doonside Brown Bears10 - 22Men2018Field 2Recap3
2018-09-30 14:10:00September 30, 2018 Bourke Warriors vs Moree Boomerangs 240 - 6Men2018Field 3Recap3
2018-09-30 15:00:00September 30, 2018 Redfern All Blacks vs Griffith Three Ways United16 - 0Men2018Field 1Recap3
2018-09-30 15:00:00September 30, 2018 Combined Countries vs Cabbage Tree Island 246 - 0Men2018Field 2Recap3
2018-09-30 15:00:00September 30, 2018 Newcastle All Blacks vs South West Metro Waratahs6 - 0Men2018Field 3Recap3
2018-09-30 15:50:00September 30, 2018 Newcastle Emus vs La Perouse Panthers0 - 32Men2018Field 2Recap4
2018-09-30 15:50:00September 30, 2018 Newcastle Yowies vs Doonside Brown Bears4 - 12Men2018Field 1Recap4
2018-09-30 16:40:00September 30, 2018 Combined Countries vs Newcastle All Blacks6 - 18Men2018Field 2Recap4
2018-09-30 16:45:00September 30, 2018 Bourke Warriors vs Redfern All Blacks23 - 0Men2018Field 1Recap4
2018-10-01 09:00:00October 1, 2018 Butucarbin Warriors vs Wiradjuri United22 - 6U12 Boys2018Field 2RecapSF
2018-10-01 09:00:00October 1, 2018 La Perouse Panthers vs Narwan18 - 0U12 Boys2018Field 3RecapSF
2018-10-01 09:10:00October 1, 2018 La Perouse Panthers vs Doonside Brown Bears34 - 4Men2018Field 1RecapSF
2018-10-01 09:50:00October 1, 2018 2829 Boys vs Newcastle Emus24 - 4U15 Boys2018Field 3RecapSF
2018-10-01 09:55:00October 1, 2018 Kempsey Sharks vs La Perouse Panthers14 - 16U15 Boys2018Field 2RecapSF
2018-10-01 10:30:00October 1, 2018 Bourke Warriors vs Newcastle All Blacks23 - 25Men2018Field 1RecapSF
2018-10-01 10:40:00October 1, 2018 Western Koori Eels vs Wijadjuri United24 - 6U17 Boys2018Field 3RecapSF
2018-10-01 10:45:00October 1, 2018 Kempsey Sharks vs Kirinari Brothers United4 - 12U17 Boys2018Field 2RecapSF
2018-10-01 11:30:00October 1, 2018 Wellington Wedgetails vs Redfern All Blacks14 - 10Women2018Field 2RecapSF
2018-10-01 11:30:00October 1, 2018 Castlereagh All Blacks vs Newcastle Yowies0 - 14Women2018Field 3RecapSF
2018-10-01 12:00:00October 1, 2018 Butucarbin Warriors vs La Perouse Panthers24 - 18U12 Boys2018Field 1RecapGF
2018-10-01 13:05:00October 1, 2018 La Perouse Panthers vs 2829 Boys20 - 0U15 Boys2018Field 1RecapGF
2018-10-01 14:00:00October 1, 2018 Kirinari Brothers United vs Western Koori Eels18 - 22U17 Boys2018Field 1RecapGF
2018-10-01 14:50:00October 1, 2018 Wellington Wedgetails vs Newcastle Yowies6 - 22Women2018Field 1RecapGF
2018-10-01 16:10:00October 1, 2018 La Perouse Panthers vs Newcastle All Blacks18 - 19Men2018Field 1RecapGF
2019-10-04 08:30:00October 4, 2019 Newcastle All Blacks vs La Perouse Panthers4 - 32U16 Girls2019Kelvin Dates (Field 2)Recap1
2019-10-04 08:30:00October 4, 2019 Wiradjuri United vs Goodooga Magpies4 - 6U12 Boys2019Richard Green (Field 5)Recap1
2019-10-04 08:30:00October 4, 2019 Koori Brothers United vs Wahroonga Goannas0 - 0U15 Boys2019Kevin Anderson (Field 4)Recap1
2019-10-04 08:30:00October 4, 2019 Moree Boomerangs vs Wijadjuri United12 - 22U17 Boys2019Robert Smith (Field 3)Recap1
2019-10-04 08:30:00October 4, 2019 South Taree vs Bellbrook Dunghutti Connections0 - 24Women2019Bill Smith (Field 1)Recap1
2019-10-04 09:10:00October 4, 2019 Butucarbin Warriors vs Redfern All Blacks4 - 10U16 Girls2019Kelvin Dates (Field 2)Recap1
2019-10-04 09:10:00October 4, 2019 Castlereagh Connection vs Bellbrook Bulldogs16 - 4U12 Boys2019Richard Green (Field 5)Recap1
2019-10-04 09:10:00October 4, 2019 La Perouse Panthers vs Jordos Rabbitohs18 - 6U15 Boys2019Kevin Anderson (Field 4)Recap1
2019-10-04 09:10:00October 4, 2019 Bellbrook Bulldogs vs Yamboora Roos6 - 22U17 Boys2019Robert Smith (Field 3)Recap1
2019-10-04 09:10:00October 4, 2019 Central Coast Pelicans vs Toomelah Tigers0 - 20Women2019Bill Smith (Field 1)Recap1
2019-10-04 09:50:00October 4, 2019 Gumbaynggirr vs Narwan Eels10 - 18U16 Girls2019Kelvin Dates (Field 2)Recap1
2019-10-04 09:50:00October 4, 2019 Gomeroi Allstars vs Kamilaroi Galamaay’s26 - 6U12 Boys2019Richard Green (Field 5)Recap1
2019-10-04 09:50:00October 4, 2019 Butucarbin Warriors vs Newcastle All Blacks14 - 0U15 Boys2019Kevin Anderson (Field 4)Recap1
2019-10-04 09:50:00October 4, 2019 Central Coast United vs La Perouse Panthers8 - 12U17 Boys2019Robert Smith (Field 3)Recap1
2019-10-04 09:50:00October 4, 2019 Newcastle Hunter Connections vs Bundjalung Connections0 - 16Women2019Bill Smith (Field 1)Recap1
2019-10-04 10:30:00October 4, 2019 Wandiyali Djurrgals vs Iwata All Blacks18 - 16U12 Boys2019Kelvin Dates (Field 2)Recap1
2019-10-04 10:30:00October 4, 2019 Newcastle Emus vs Narwan Eels4 - 18U12 Boys2019Richard Green (Field 5)Recap2
2019-10-04 10:30:00October 4, 2019 Wiradjuri United vs Goodooga Mapgies4 - 30U15 Boys2019Kevin Anderson (Field 4)Recap1
2019-10-04 10:30:00October 4, 2019 Combined Countries vs Campbelltown Ghosts20 - 0U17 Boys2019Robert Smith (Field 3)Recap1
2019-10-04 10:30:00October 4, 2019 Hunter Wayila vs Redfern All Blacks4 - 12Women2019Bill Smith (Field 1)Recap1
2019-10-04 11:10:00October 4, 2019 Central Coast Pelicans vs Moree Boomerangs4 - 4U12 Boys2019Kelvin Dates (Field 2)Recap2
2019-10-04 11:10:00October 4, 2019 Mindaribba Warriors vs La Perouse Panthers6 - 28U12 Boys2019Richard Green (Field 5)Recap2
2019-10-04 11:10:00October 4, 2019 Wiradjuri Djurrgals vs Combined Countries6 - 30U15 Boys2019Kevin Anderson (Field 4)Recap1
2019-10-04 11:10:00October 4, 2019 Toomelah Tigers vs Cabbage Tree Island4 - 26U17 Boys2019Robert Smith (Field 3)Recap1
2019-10-04 11:10:00October 4, 2019 Walgett Aboriginal Connection vs Serpents38 - 0Women2019Bill Smith (Field 1)Recap1
2019-10-04 11:50:00October 4, 2019 Goodooga Magpies vs Castlereagh Connection4 - 0U12 Boys2019Richard Green (Field 5)Recap2
2019-10-04 11:50:00October 4, 2019 Narwan Eels vs Toomelah Tigers6 - 30U15 Boys2019Kelvin Dates (Field 2)Recap2
2019-10-04 11:50:00October 4, 2019 Cabbage Tree Island vs Gomeroi Allstars12 - 10U15 Boys2019Kevin Anderson (Field 4)Recap2
2019-10-04 11:50:00October 4, 2019 Western Koori Eels vs Western Sydney United20 - 4U17 Boys2019Robert Smith (Field 3)Recap1
2019-10-04 11:50:00October 4, 2019 Maitland United vs Yuin Fitt0 - 16Women2019Bill Smith (Field 1)Recap1
2019-10-04 12:30:00October 4, 2019 Koori Brothers United vs La Perouse Panthers0 - 40U15 Boys2019Kevin Anderson (Field 4)Recap2
2019-10-04 12:30:00October 4, 2019 Newcastle All Blacks vs Cabbage Tree Island28 - 12U12 Boys2019Richard Green (Field 5)Recap2
2019-10-04 12:30:00October 4, 2019 Castlereagh Connections vs Bellbrook Bulldogs4 - 46U15 Boys2019Kelvin Dates (Field 2)Recap2
2019-10-04 12:30:00October 4, 2019 Kempsey Sharks vs Koori Brothers United28 - 0U17 Boys2019Robert Smith (Field 3)Recap2
2019-10-04 12:30:00October 4, 2019 Toomelah Descendants vs Riverina Sisters4 - 20Women2019Bill Smith (Field 1)Recap2
2019-10-04 13:05:00October 4, 2019 Butucarbin Warriors vs Bundjalung Baygal Warriors30 - 18U12 Boys2019Richard Green (Field 5)Recap2
2019-10-04 13:10:00October 4, 2019 South Taree vs Kamilaroi Galamaay’s34 - 4U15 Boys2019Kelvin Dates (Field 2)Recap2
2019-10-04 13:10:00October 4, 2019 Newcastle Brothers United vs Mungindi Grasshoppers32 - 6U15 Boys2019Kevin Anderson (Field 4)Recap2
2019-10-04 13:10:00October 4, 2019 2829 CAB Next Gen Coonamble vs Redfern City16 - 8U17 Boys2019Robert Smith (Field 3)Recap2
2019-10-04 13:10:00October 4, 2019 La Perouse Panthers vs Newcastle Yowies4 - 12Women2019Bill Smith (Field 1)Recap2
2019-10-04 13:45:00October 4, 2019 Toronto West Lakes vs Wijadjuri United6 - 24U17 Boys2019Kelvin Dates (Field 2)Recap2
2019-10-04 13:45:00October 4, 2019 Blacktown Western Warriors vs Butucarbin Warriors0 - 24U15 Boys2019Kevin Anderson (Field 4)Recap2
2019-10-04 13:45:00October 4, 2019 Yamboora Roos vs La Perouse Panthers18 - 20U17 Boys2019Robert Smith (Field 3)Recap2
2019-10-04 13:45:00October 4, 2019 Campbelltown Ghosts vs Newcastle Yowies4 - 16U12 Boys2019Richard Green (Field 5)Recap2
2019-10-04 13:50:00October 4, 2019 Western Sydney United vs Bellbrook Dunghutti Connections0 - 38Women2019Bill Smith (Field 1)Recap2
2019-10-04 14:25:00October 4, 2019 Gomeroi Allstars vs Wandiyali Djurrgals22 - 12U12 Boys2019Richard Green (Field 5)Recap2
2019-10-04 14:25:00October 4, 2019 Toomelah Tigers vs Bundjalung Connections6 - 22Women2019Bill Smith (Field 1)Recap2
2019-10-04 14:25:00October 4, 2019 Goodooga Mapgies vs Combined Countries6 - 10U15 Boys2019Kevin Anderson (Field 4)Recap2
2019-10-04 14:25:00October 4, 2019 Koori Connection vs Gomeroi All Stars6 - 12U17 Boys2019Kelvin Dates (Field 2)Recap2
2019-10-04 14:25:00October 4, 2019 Dhinawhan Dreaming Connections vs Butucarbin Titans6 - 16U17 Boys2019Robert Smith (Field 3)Recap2
2019-10-04 15:10:00October 4, 2019 South Taree vs Combined Countries6 - 10U17 Boys2019Kelvin Dates (Field 2)Recap2
2019-10-04 15:10:00October 4, 2019 Narwan Eels vs Central Coast Pelicans6 - 22U12 Boys2019Richard Green (Field 5)Recap3
2019-10-04 15:10:00October 4, 2019 Cabbage Tree Island vs Western Koori Eels0 - 14U17 Boys2019Robert Smith (Field 3)Recap2
2019-10-04 15:10:00October 4, 2019 Toomelah Tigers vs Cabbage Tree Island20 - 12U15 Boys2019Kevin Anderson (Field 4)Recap3
2019-10-04 15:10:00October 4, 2019 Leonie Drew Memorial vs Red Belly Blacks2 - 32Women2019Bill Smith (Field 1)Recap2
2019-10-04 15:50:00October 4, 2019 La Perouse Panthers vs Goodooga Magpies48 - 0U12 Boys2019Richard Green (Field 5)Recap3
2019-10-04 15:50:00October 4, 2019 Bellbrook Bulldogs vs La Perouse Panthers8 - 10U15 Boys2019Kevin Anderson (Field 4)Recap3
2019-10-04 15:50:00October 4, 2019 Kempsey Sharks vs 2829 CAB Next Gen Coonamble24 - 0U17 Boys2019Kelvin Dates (Field 2)Recap3
2019-10-04 15:50:00October 4, 2019 Wijadjuri United vs La Perouse Panthers16 - 8U17 Boys2019Robert Smith (Field 3)Recap3
2019-10-04 15:50:00October 4, 2019 Campbelltown Ghosts vs Newcastle All Blacks8 - 6Women2019Bill Smith (Field 1)Recap2
2019-10-04 16:30:00October 4, 2019 Wellington Wedgetails vs Redfern All Blacks8 - 6Women2019Richard Green (Field 5)Recap2
2019-10-04 16:30:00October 4, 2019 Walgett Aboriginal Connection vs Yuin Fitt8 - 6Women2019Bill Smith (Field 1)Recap2
2019-10-04 16:30:00October 4, 2019 Newcastle All Blacks vs Butucarbin Warriors10 - 16U12 Boys2019Richard Green (Field 5)Recap3
2019-10-04 16:30:00October 4, 2019 South Taree vs Newcastle Brothers United18 - 0U15 Boys2019Kevin Anderson (Field 4)Recap3
2019-10-04 16:30:00October 4, 2019 Gomeroi All Stars vs Butucarbin Titans0 - 20U17 Boys2019Robert Smith (Field 3)Recap3
2019-10-04 17:15:00October 4, 2019 Newcastle Yowies vs Gomeroi Allstars22 - 0U12 Boys2019Richard Green (Field 5)Recap3
2019-10-04 17:15:00October 4, 2019 Butucarbin Warriors vs Combined Countries10 - 0U15 Boys2019Kevin Anderson (Field 4)Recap3
2019-10-04 17:15:00October 4, 2019 Riverina Sisters vs Newcastle Yowies2 - 18Women2019Bill Smith (Field 1)Recap3
2019-10-04 17:15:00October 4, 2019 Bellbrook Dunghutti Connections vs Bundjalung Connections12 - 0Women2019Richard Green (Field 5)Recap3
2019-10-04 17:15:00October 4, 2019 Combined Countries vs Western Koori Eels6 - 18U17 Boys2019Robert Smith (Field 3)Recap3
2019-10-04 17:55:00October 4, 2019 Red Belly Blacks vs Campbelltown Ghosts24 - 0Women2019Bill Smith (Field 1)Recap3
2019-10-04 17:55:00October 4, 2019 Wellington Wedgetails vs Walgett Aboriginal Connection12 - 10Women2019Robert Smith (Field 3)Recap3
2019-10-05 09:00:00October 5, 2019 Serpents vs Wellington Wedgetails6 - 22Men2019Bill Smith (Field 1)Recap1
2019-10-05 09:00:00October 5, 2019 Narwan Eels Gold vs Griffith Three Ways United4 - 26Men2019Kelvin Dates (Field 2)Recap1
2019-10-05 09:00:00October 5, 2019 Redfern All Blacks vs Gundungurra Goannas6 - 6Men2019Robert Smith (Field 3)Recap1
2019-10-05 09:00:00October 5, 2019 Leonie Butchy Drew Memorial vs Narwan Eels Blue20 - 12Men2019Kevin Anderson (Field 4)Recap1
2019-10-05 09:50:00October 5, 2019 Castlereagh All Blacks vs South Taree 118 - 12Men2019Kevin Anderson (Field 4)Recap1
2019-10-05 09:50:00October 5, 2019 Dhinawan Birraygal Toomelah Tigers 2 vs Newcastle All Blacks0 - 42Men2019Bill Smith (Field 1)Recap1
2019-10-05 09:50:00October 5, 2019 Googars vs Doonside Brown Bears16 - 4Men2019Kelvin Dates (Field 2)Recap1
2019-10-05 09:50:00October 5, 2019 Collarenebri Bulldogs vs Tingha Warriors8 - 18Men2019Robert Smith (Field 3)Recap1
2019-10-05 10:40:00October 5, 2019 Waterloo Storm 1 vs Gumbaynggirr Descendants42 - 0Men2019Bill Smith (Field 1)Recap1
2019-10-05 10:40:00October 5, 2019 Waterloo Storm 2 Next Generation vs Wiradjuri Aboriginal Rivers0 - 30Men2019Kelvin Dates (Field 2)Recap1
2019-10-05 10:40:00October 5, 2019 Campbelltown Ghosts vs Walgett Aboriginal Connection10 - 28Men2019Robert Smith (Field 3)Recap1
2019-10-05 10:40:00October 5, 2019 Toomelah Tigers 1 vs Cabbage Tree Island14 - 6Men2019Kevin Anderson (Field 4)Recap1
2019-10-05 11:30:00October 5, 2019 Koori Brothers United vs Tin Town Warriors6 - 18Men2019Bill Smith (Field 1)Recap1
2019-10-05 11:30:00October 5, 2019 Wiradjuri Warriors vs Kamilaroi Galamaay’s18 - 8Men2019Kelvin Dates (Field 2)Recap1
2019-10-05 11:30:00October 5, 2019 La Perouse Panthers vs Newcastle Emus10 - 18Men2019Robert Smith (Field 3)Recap1
2019-10-05 11:30:00October 5, 2019 Nanima Common Connection vs Lismore Wanderers38 - 10Men2019Kevin Anderson (Field 4)Recap1
2019-10-05 13:20:00October 5, 2019 Moree Boomerangs 1 vs Wall Street Warriors38 - 0Men2019Bill Smith (Field 1)Recap1
2019-10-05 13:20:00October 5, 2019 Moree Boomerangs 2 vs Tweed Connexions0 - 48Men2019Kelvin Dates (Field 2)Recap1
2019-10-05 13:20:00October 5, 2019 United Tribes vs Dindima6 - 22Men2019Robert Smith (Field 3)Recap1
2019-10-05 13:20:00October 5, 2019 Mungindi Grasshoppers vs Kempsey Dungutti Brothers22 - 34Men2019Kevin Anderson (Field 4)Recap1
2019-10-05 14:10:00October 5, 2019 Narrandera Wiradjuri Warriors vs Nandewar Wedgetails38 - 12Men2019Bill Smith (Field 1)Recap1
2019-10-05 14:10:00October 5, 2019 Dubbo Pacemakers vs Central Coast United8 - 0Men2019Kelvin Dates (Field 2)Recap1
2019-10-05 14:10:00October 5, 2019 ​Barwon United Swans vs South Taree 228 - 6Men2019Robert Smith (Field 3)Recap1
2019-10-05 15:00:00October 5, 2019 Bellbrook Bulldog Trackers vs Maitland United6 - 30Men2019Bill Smith (Field 1)Recap1
2019-10-05 15:00:00October 5, 2019 Bellbrook Bulldogs vs Bundjalung Baygal Warriors6 - 12Men2019Kelvin Dates (Field 2)Recap1
2019-10-05 15:00:00October 5, 2019 Foster East Coast Goanna’s vs Bourke Warriors0 - 30Men2019Robert Smith (Field 3)Recap1
2019-10-05 15:50:00October 5, 2019 Erambie All Blacks vs Mindaribba Warriors10 - 34Men2019Kelvin Dates (Field 2)Recap1
2019-10-05 15:50:00October 5, 2019 Gomeroi Roos vs South Coast Black Cockatoos6 - 50Men2019Robert Smith (Field 3)Recap1
2019-10-05 16:40:00October 5, 2019 Hunter Wayila vs Blacktown Western Warriors26 - 4Men2019Bill Smith (Field 1)Recap1
2019-10-05 16:40:00October 5, 2019 South West Metro Waratahs vs Goodooga Magpies6 - 6Men2019Kelvin Dates (Field 2)Recap1
2019-10-05 16:40:00October 5, 2019 Gilgandra Sand Goannas vs Cultural Brothers United30 - 0Men2019Robert Smith (Field 3)Recap1
2019-10-06 09:00:00October 6, 2019 Newcastle Yowies vs Combined Countries18 - 10Men2019Bill Smith (Field 1)Recap1
2019-10-06 09:10:00October 6, 2019 Wellington Wedgetails vs Griffith Three Ways United10 - 14Men2019Robert Smith (Field 3)Recap2
2019-10-06 09:10:00October 6, 2019 Gundungurra Goannas vs Leonie Butchy Drew Memorial0 - 18Men2019Kelvin Dates (Field 2)Recap2
2019-10-06 09:10:00October 6, 2019 Newcastle All Blacks vs Googars10 - 12Men2019Bill Smith (Field 1)Recap2
2019-10-06 10:00:00October 6, 2019 Tingha Warriors vs Castlereagh All Blacks4 - 26Men2019Bill Smith (Field 1)Recap2
2019-10-06 10:00:00October 6, 2019 Waterloo Storm 1 vs Wiradjuri Aboriginal Rivers18 - 4Men2019Kelvin Dates (Field 2)Recap2
2019-10-06 10:00:00October 6, 2019 Walgett Aboriginal Connection vs Toomelah Tigers 110 - 2Men2019Robert Smith (Field 3)Recap2
2019-10-06 10:50:00October 6, 2019 Tin Town Warriors vs Wiradjuri Warriors10 - 20Men2019Bill Smith (Field 1)Recap2
2019-10-06 10:50:00October 6, 2019 Newcastle Emus vs Nanima Common Connection16 - 18Men2019Kelvin Dates (Field 2)Recap2
2019-10-06 10:50:00October 6, 2019 Moree Boomerangs 1 vs Tweed Connexions18 - 6Men2019Robert Smith (Field 3)Recap2
2019-10-06 11:40:00October 6, 2019 Dindima vs Kempsey Dungutti Brothers24 - 16Men2019Bill Smith (Field 1)Recap2
2019-10-06 11:40:00October 6, 2019 Narrandera Wiradjuri Warriors vs Dubbo Pacemakers14 - 10Men2019Kelvin Dates (Field 2)Recap2
2019-10-06 11:40:00October 6, 2019 ​Barwon United Swans vs Maitland United10 - 12Men2019Robert Smith (Field 3)Recap2
2019-10-06 12:30:00October 6, 2019 Bundjalung Baygal Warriors vs Bourke Warriors16 - 12Men2019Bill Smith (Field 1)Recap2
2019-10-06 12:30:00October 6, 2019 Newcastle Yowies vs Mindaribba Warriors14 - 6Men2019Kelvin Dates (Field 2)Recap2
2019-10-06 12:30:00October 6, 2019 South Coast Black Cockatoos vs Hunter Wayila6 - 0Men2019Robert Smith (Field 3)Recap2
2019-10-06 13:20:00October 6, 2019 Griffith Three Ways United vs Leonie Butchy Drew Memorial22 - 12Men2019Kelvin Dates (Field 2)Recap3
2019-10-06 13:20:00October 6, 2019 Googars vs Castlereagh All Blacks12 - 18Men2019Bill Smith (Field 1)Recap3
2019-10-06 13:20:00October 6, 2019 Goodooga Magpies vs Gilgandra Sand Goannas26 - 12Men2019Robert Smith (Field 3)Recap2
2019-10-06 14:10:00October 6, 2019 Waterloo Storm 1 vs Walgett Aboriginal Connection6 - 0Men2019Bill Smith (Field 1)Recap3
2019-10-06 14:10:00October 6, 2019 Wiradjuri Warriors vs Nanima Common Connection10 - 26Men2019Kelvin Dates (Field 2)Recap3
2019-10-06 14:10:00October 6, 2019 Moree Boomerangs 1 vs Dindima10 - 12Men2019Robert Smith (Field 3)Recap3
2019-10-06 15:00:00October 6, 2019 Bundjalung Baygal Warriors vs Newcastle Yowies6 - 0Men2019Kelvin Dates (Field 2)Recap3
2019-10-06 15:00:00October 6, 2019 South Coast Black Cockatoos vs Goodooga Magpies26 - 0Men2019Robert Smith (Field 3)Recap3
2019-10-06 15:05:00October 6, 2019 Narrandera Wiradjuri Warriors vs Maitland United18 - 0Men2019Bill Smith (Field 1)Recap3
2019-10-06 15:55:00October 6, 2019 Waterloo Storm 1 vs Nanima Common Connection16 - 12Men2019Kelvin Dates (Field 2)Recap4
2019-10-06 15:58:00October 6, 2019 Griffith Three Ways United vs Castlereagh All Blacks22 - 0Men2019Bill Smith (Field 1)Recap4
2019-10-06 16:45:00October 6, 2019 Dindima vs Narrandera Wiradjuri Warriors18 - 12Men2019Bill Smith (Field 1)Recap4
2019-10-06 16:45:00October 6, 2019 Bundjalung Baygal Warriors vs South Coast Black Cockatoos16 - 20Men2019Kelvin Dates (Field 2)Recap4
2019-10-07 09:00:00October 7, 2019 Mindaribba Sistas vs La Perouse Panthers0 - 14U16 Girls2019Richard Green (Field 5)RecapSF
2019-10-07 09:00:00October 7, 2019 Central Coast Pelicans vs La Perouse Panthers0 - 48U12 Boys2019Robert Smith (Field 3)RecapSF
2019-10-07 09:00:00October 7, 2019 Butucarbin Warriors vs Newcastle Yowies18 - 10U12 Boys2019Kelvin Dates (Field 2)RecapSF
2019-10-07 09:10:00October 7, 2019 Redfern All Blacks vs Narwan Eels14 - 18U16 Girls2019Kevin Anderson (Field 4)RecapSF
2019-10-07 09:10:00October 7, 2019 Griffith Three Ways United vs Waterloo Storm 116 - 0Men2019Bill Smith (Field 1)RecapSF
2019-10-07 10:00:00October 7, 2019 Toomelah Tigers vs La Perouse Panthers0 - 0U15 Boys2019Robert Smith (Field 3)RecapSF
2019-10-07 10:00:00October 7, 2019 South Taree vs Butucarbin Warriors16 - 12U15 Boys2019Kelvin Dates (Field 2)RecapSF
2019-10-07 10:00:00October 7, 2019 Newcastle Yowies vs Bellbrook Dunghutti Connections0 - 14Women2019Richard Green (Field 5)RecapSF
2019-10-07 10:25:00October 7, 2019 Dindima vs South Coast Black Cockatoos20 - 44Men2019Bill Smith (Field 1)RecapSF
2019-10-07 10:30:00October 7, 2019 Red Belly Blacks vs Wellington Wedgetails8 - 34Women2019Kevin Anderson (Field 4)RecapSF
2019-10-07 11:00:00October 7, 2019 Kempsey Sharks vs Wijadjuri United20 - 12U17 Boys2019Kelvin Dates (Field 2)RecapSF
2019-10-07 11:00:00October 7, 2019 Butucarbin Titans vs Western Koori Eels0 - 52U17 Boys2019Richard Green (Field 5)RecapSF
2019-10-07 11:39:00October 7, 2019 La Perouse Panthers vs Butucarbin Warriors38 - 4U12 Boys2019Bill Smith (Field 1)RecapGF
2019-10-07 12:15:00October 7, 2019 Toomelah Tigers vs South Taree10 - 20U15 Boys2019Robert Smith (Field 3)RecapGF
2019-10-07 12:29:00October 7, 2019 La Perouse Panthers vs Narwan Eels34 - 0U16 Girls2019Bill Smith (Field 1)RecapGF
2019-10-07 13:35:00October 7, 2019 Kempsey Sharks vs Western Koori Eels12 - 10U17 Boys2019Bill Smith (Field 1)RecapGF
2019-10-07 14:30:00October 7, 2019 Bellbrook Dunghutti Connections vs Wellington Wedgetails4 - 6Women2019Bill Smith (Field 1)RecapGF
2019-10-07 15:25:00October 7, 2019 Griffith Three Ways United vs South Coast Black Cockatoos12 - 40Men2019Bill Smith (Field 1)RecapGF