Women’s

Mitchell Ross

Women

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
Redfern All Blacks   
October 3, 2016
Redfern All Blacks 24-4 Red Belly Blacks
L1
Cabbo United
September 30, 2016
Cabbo United 10-30 Red Belly Blacks
L1
Red Belly Blacks
 Coastal Gindas United
Gular Giddyurais
September 30, 2016
Coastal Gindas United 20-0 Gadhu Warriors
L1
October 3, 2016
Gular Giddyurais 0-32 Redfern All Blacks
L1
Red Belly Blacks
 
Redfern All Blacks
 Waterloo Storm
Newcastle Emus
September 30, 2016
Waterloo Storm 10-12 Newcastle Emus
BM
October 3, 2016
Newcastle Emus 0-24 Red Belly Blacks
L2
Campbelltown Ghosts
September 30, 2016
Campbelltown Ghosts 0-18 Hunter Coast
L2
Red Belly Blacks
 Gadhu Warriors
Coastal Gindas United 
September 30, 2016
Coastal Gindas United 6-22 Redfern All Blacks
L1
Hunter Coast
 
Redfern All Blacks
 
Newcastle Yowies
September 30, 2016
Newcastle Yowies 0-4 Gular Giddyurais
BM
Wiradjuri Miimi’s
September 30, 2016
Wiradjuri Miimi’s 0-34 Newcastle Yowies
BM
Gular Giddyurais
 Gular Giddyurais
Hunter Coast 
September 30, 2016
Hunter Coast 8-12 Red Belly Blacks
BM
Newcastle Yowies
 
Red Belly Blacks
 Newcastle Emus
Come Back Dreaming 
September 30, 2016
Come Back Dreaming 4-4 Newcastle Emus
L2
Gular Giddyurais
September 30, 2016
Gular Giddyurais 16-4 Tingha United
BM
Newcastle Emus
 Redfern All Blacks
Yuin Fitt 
September 30, 2016
Yuin Fitt 0-42 Redfern All Blacks
L1
Tingha United
 
Redfern All Blacks
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 3 Round 2 Round 1
Redfern All Blacks     Newcastle Yowies
October 3, 2016
Redfern All Blacks 24-4 Red Belly Blacks
L1
September 30, 2016
Newcastle Yowies 0-4 Gular Giddyurais
BM
Cabbo UnitedWiradjuri Miimi’s
September 30, 2016
Cabbo United 10-30 Red Belly Blacks
L1
September 30, 2016
Wiradjuri Miimi’s 0-34 Newcastle Yowies
BM
Red Belly BlacksGular Giddyurais
 Coastal Gindas UnitedGular Giddyurais 
Gular Giddyurais
September 30, 2016
Coastal Gindas United 20-0 Gadhu Warriors
L1
 Hunter Coast
October 3, 2016
Gular Giddyurais 0-32 Redfern All Blacks
L1
September 30, 2016
Hunter Coast 8-12 Red Belly Blacks
BM
Red Belly BlacksWaterloo StormNewcastle Yowies
 
September 30, 2016
Waterloo Storm 10-12 Newcastle Emus
BM
 
Redfern All BlacksRed Belly Blacks
  
Newcastle EmusCome Back Dreaming
October 3, 2016
Newcastle Emus 0-24 Red Belly Blacks
L2
September 30, 2016
Come Back Dreaming 4-4 Newcastle Emus
L2
Campbelltown GhostsNewcastle EmusGular Giddyurais
September 30, 2016
Campbelltown Ghosts 0-18 Hunter Coast
L2
 
September 30, 2016
Gular Giddyurais 16-4 Tingha United
BM
Red Belly BlacksNewcastle Emus
 Gadhu WarriorsRedfern All Blacks 
Coastal Gindas United  Yuin Fitt
September 30, 2016
Coastal Gindas United 6-22 Redfern All Blacks
L1
September 30, 2016
Yuin Fitt 0-42 Redfern All Blacks
L1
Hunter CoastTingha United
  
Redfern All BlacksRedfern All Blacks

{
“current_round” : “1”,
“ordered_by” : “1”
}