Women

Mitchell Ross

Women

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Semi Finals Grand Final
Yuin Fitt    
 
Yuin Fitt
September 29, 2017
Yuin Fitt 00-26 Wellington Wedgetails
Field 1
 
 Wellington Wedgetails
Wellington Wedgetails
October 1, 2017
Wellington Wedgetails 16-16 Queanbeyan Canberra United
Field 3
Recap
 
Wellington Wedgetails
 
 
 Wellington Wedgetails
Queanbeyan Canberra United
October 2, 2017
Wellington Wedgetails 6-30 Dunghutti Jindas
Field 2
Recap
 
Queanbeyan Canberra United
September 29, 2017
Queanbeyan Canberra United 10-6 Western Sydney United
Field 2
Recap
 
 Queanbeyan Canberra United
Western Sydney United 
 
Western Sydney United
 
 
 Dunghutti Jindas
Riverina Sisters
October 2, 2017
Dunghutti Jindas 8-12 Redfern All Blacks
Field 1
Recap
September 29, 2017
Riverina Sisters 6-34 Gular Giddyurais
Field 1
Gular Giddyurais
September 29, 2017
Gular Giddyurais 00-14 Dunghutti Jindas
Field 3
Recap
Gular Giddyurais
 Dunghutti Jindas
Blk Southern Serpents United
October 1, 2017
Dunghutti Jindas 38-6 Kawal Dreaming (Jacks Mud Crabs)
Field 2
Recap
September 29, 2017
Blk Southern Serpents United 0-30 Dunghutti Jindas
Field 2
Recap
Dunghutti Jindas
 
Dunghutti Jindas
 Dunghutti Jindas
Come Back Dreaming 
September 29, 2017
Come Back Dreaming 0-32 Castlereagh All Blacks
Field 3
Recap
Castlereagh All Blacks
September 29, 2017
Castlereagh All Blacks 00-06 Kawal Dreaming (Jacks Mud Crabs)
Field 4
Castlereagh All Blacks
 Kawal Dreaming (Jacks Mud Crabs)
Kawal Dreaming (Jacks Mud Crabs) 
September 29, 2017
Kawal Dreaming (Jacks Mud Crabs) 18-6 Narwanettes
Field 4
Kawal Dreaming (Jacks Mud Crabs)
 
Narwanettes
 
Newcastle Emus
 
Newcastle Emus
September 29, 2017
Newcastle Emus 08-04 Campbelltown Ghosts
Field 4
 
 Newcastle Emus
Campbelltown Ghosts
October 1, 2017
Newcastle Emus 00-32 Red Belly Blacks
Field 3
Recap
 
Campbelltown Ghosts
 
 
 Red Belly Blacks
Red Belly Blacks
October 2, 2017
Red Belly Blacks 00-22 Redfern All Blacks
Field 3
Recap
 
Red Belly Blacks
September 29, 2017
Red Belly Blacks 22-0 Hunter Coast
Field 2
Recap
 
 Red Belly Blacks
Hunter Coast 
 
Hunter Coast
 
 
 Redfern All Blacks
Moree Boomerangs 
September 29, 2017
Moree Boomerangs 00-18 Newcastle Yowies
Field 3
Recap
Newcastle Yowies
September 29, 2017
Newcastle Yowies 22-00 La Perouse Panthers
Field 3
Recap
Newcastle Yowies
 Newcastle Yowies
La Perouse Panthers
October 1, 2017
Newcastle Yowies 04-12 Redfern All Blacks
Field 1
Recap
September 29, 2017
La Perouse Panthers 6-4 Waterloo Storm
Field 2
La Perouse Panthers
 
Waterloo Storm
 Redfern All Blacks
Nanima Common Connection 
September 29, 2017
Nanima Common Connection 0-30 Redfern All Blacks
Field 1
Redfern All Blacks
September 29, 2017
Redfern All Blacks 48-0 Taree Biripi Sharks
Field 1
Redfern All Blacks
 Redfern All Blacks
Maitland United 
September 29, 2017
Maitland United 00-12 Taree Biripi Sharks
Field 4
Taree Biripi Sharks
 
Taree Biripi Sharks
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Semi Finals Grand Final Semi Finals Round 3 Round 2 Round 1
Yuin Fitt       Newcastle Emus
  
Yuin FittNewcastle Emus
September 29, 2017
Yuin Fitt 00-26 Wellington Wedgetails
Field 1
September 29, 2017
Newcastle Emus 08-04 Campbelltown Ghosts
Field 4
  
 Wellington WedgetailsNewcastle Emus 
Wellington Wedgetails
October 1, 2017
Wellington Wedgetails 16-16 Queanbeyan Canberra United
Field 3
Recap
October 1, 2017
Newcastle Emus 00-32 Red Belly Blacks
Field 3
Recap
Campbelltown Ghosts
  
Wellington WedgetailsCampbelltown Ghosts
  
  
 Wellington WedgetailsRed Belly Blacks 
Queanbeyan Canberra United
October 2, 2017
Wellington Wedgetails 6-30 Dunghutti Jindas
Field 2
Recap
October 2, 2017
Red Belly Blacks 00-22 Redfern All Blacks
Field 3
Recap
Red Belly Blacks
  
Queanbeyan Canberra UnitedRed Belly Blacks
September 29, 2017
Queanbeyan Canberra United 10-6 Western Sydney United
Field 2
Recap
September 29, 2017
Red Belly Blacks 22-0 Hunter Coast
Field 2
Recap
  
 Queanbeyan Canberra UnitedDunghutti JindasRed Belly Blacks 
Western Sydney United 
October 2, 2017
Dunghutti Jindas 8-12 Redfern All Blacks
Field 1
Recap
 Hunter Coast
  
Western Sydney UnitedHunter Coast
  
  
  
Riverina SistersMoree Boomerangs
September 29, 2017
Riverina Sisters 6-34 Gular Giddyurais
Field 1
September 29, 2017
Moree Boomerangs 00-18 Newcastle Yowies
Field 3
Recap
Gular GiddyuraisNewcastle Yowies
September 29, 2017
Gular Giddyurais 00-14 Dunghutti Jindas
Field 3
Recap
September 29, 2017
Newcastle Yowies 22-00 La Perouse Panthers
Field 3
Recap
Gular GiddyuraisNewcastle Yowies
 Dunghutti JindasRedfern All BlacksNewcastle Yowies 
Blk Southern Serpents United
October 1, 2017
Dunghutti Jindas 38-6 Kawal Dreaming (Jacks Mud Crabs)
Field 2
Recap
 
October 1, 2017
Newcastle Yowies 04-12 Redfern All Blacks
Field 1
Recap
La Perouse Panthers
September 29, 2017
Blk Southern Serpents United 0-30 Dunghutti Jindas
Field 2
Recap
September 29, 2017
La Perouse Panthers 6-4 Waterloo Storm
Field 2
Dunghutti JindasLa Perouse Panthers
  
Dunghutti JindasWaterloo Storm
 Dunghutti JindasRedfern All Blacks 
Come Back Dreaming  Nanima Common Connection
September 29, 2017
Come Back Dreaming 0-32 Castlereagh All Blacks
Field 3
Recap
September 29, 2017
Nanima Common Connection 0-30 Redfern All Blacks
Field 1
Castlereagh All BlacksRedfern All Blacks
September 29, 2017
Castlereagh All Blacks 00-06 Kawal Dreaming (Jacks Mud Crabs)
Field 4
September 29, 2017
Redfern All Blacks 48-0 Taree Biripi Sharks
Field 1
Castlereagh All BlacksRedfern All Blacks
 Kawal Dreaming (Jacks Mud Crabs)Redfern All Blacks 
Kawal Dreaming (Jacks Mud Crabs)  Maitland United
September 29, 2017
Kawal Dreaming (Jacks Mud Crabs) 18-6 Narwanettes
Field 4
September 29, 2017
Maitland United 00-12 Taree Biripi Sharks
Field 4
Kawal Dreaming (Jacks Mud Crabs)Taree Biripi Sharks
  
NarwanettesTaree Biripi Sharks