U17’s

Mitchell Ross

Winner

La Perouse Panthers

U17

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5
Nambucca Valley Rams    
 
Taree Biripi Sharks
September 30, 2016
Taree Biripi Sharks 12-0 Nambucca Valley Rams
BM
 
 Barwon United Swans
Taree Biripi Sharks
September 30, 2016
Barwon United Swans 14-4 Bundjalung Baygal
L1
 
Nambucca Valley Rams
 
 
 Red Belly Blacks
Red Belly Blacks
September 30, 2016
Red Belly Blacks 32-0 Taree Biripi Sharks
L2
Recap
 
CTI Descendants
September 30, 2016
CTI Descendants 0-0 Red Belly Blacks
BM
 
 Bundjalung Baygal
CTI Descendants 
 
Red Belly Blacks
 
 
 Barwon United Swans
Gundungurra Goannas
September 30, 2016
Barwon United Swans 10-4 Kempsey United
BM
 
Combined Countries
September 30, 2016
Combined Countries 36-12 Gundungurra Goannas
L2
 
 Bourke Original Warriors
Combined Countries
September 30, 2016
Bourke Original Warriors 6-26 Kempsey United
L2
September 30, 2016
Combined Countries 34-0 Western Sydney United
L2
Gundungurra Goannas
 
Western Sydney United
 Taree Biripi Sharks
Tingha United 
September 30, 2016
Tingha United 18-10 Wijadjuri United
BM
Tingha United
September 30, 2016
Tingha United 12-26 Mt Druitt Initiation
L1
Wijadjuri United
 Kempsey United
Mt Druitt Initiation 
September 30, 2016
Mt Druitt Initiation 16-10 Redfern All Blacks
L1
Mt Druitt Initiation
 
Redfern All Blacks
 
Barwon United Swans
 
Original Boomerangs United
September 30, 2016
Original Boomerangs United 0-12 La Perouse Panthers
L2
 
 Original Boomerangs United
Bundjalung Baygal
September 30, 2016
Original Boomerangs United 12-10 Illawarra Titans
BM
 
La Perouse Panthers
 
 
 Combined Countries
Kempsey United
September 30, 2016
Combined Countries 22-0 Mt Druitt Initiation
L1
 
Taree Biripi Sharks
October 3, 2016
Taree Biripi Sharks 12-28 Combined Countries
L2
 
 Illawarra Titans
Bourke Original Warriors 
 
Combined Countries
 
 
 Kempsey United
Maitland United 
September 30, 2016
Maitland United 10-14 Illawarra Titans
L2
La Perouse Panthers
October 3, 2016
La Perouse Panthers 22-10 Barwon United Swans
L2
Illawarra Titans
 La Perouse Panthers
Original Boomerangs United
September 30, 2016
La Perouse Panthers 12-6 Goodooga Magpies
L1
September 30, 2016
Original Boomerangs United 24-0 Frog’s Hollow Yindyamarra
BM
Barwon United Swans
 
Frog’s Hollow Yindyamarra
 Mt Druitt Initiation
La Perouse Panthers 
September 30, 2016
La Perouse Panthers 30-0 Central Coast United
L1
Combined Countries
October 3, 2016
Combined Countries 10-28 La Perouse Panthers
L1
Central Coast United
 Goodooga Magpies
Goodooga Magpies 
September 30, 2016
Goodooga Magpies 14-4 Toomelah Tigers
L2
La Perouse Panthers
 
Toomelah Tigers
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 4 Round 3 Round 2 Round 1
Nambucca Valley Rams       Barwon United Swans
  
Taree Biripi SharksOriginal Boomerangs United
September 30, 2016
Taree Biripi Sharks 12-0 Nambucca Valley Rams
BM
September 30, 2016
Original Boomerangs United 0-12 La Perouse Panthers
L2
  
 Barwon United SwansOriginal Boomerangs United 
Taree Biripi Sharks
September 30, 2016
Barwon United Swans 14-4 Bundjalung Baygal
L1
September 30, 2016
Original Boomerangs United 12-10 Illawarra Titans
BM
Bundjalung Baygal
  
Nambucca Valley RamsLa Perouse Panthers
  
  
 Red Belly BlacksCombined Countries 
Red Belly Blacks
September 30, 2016
Red Belly Blacks 32-0 Taree Biripi Sharks
L2
Recap
September 30, 2016
Combined Countries 22-0 Mt Druitt Initiation
L1
Kempsey United
  
CTI DescendantsTaree Biripi Sharks
September 30, 2016
CTI Descendants 0-0 Red Belly Blacks
BM
October 3, 2016
Taree Biripi Sharks 12-28 Combined Countries
L2
  
 Bundjalung BaygalBarwon United SwansIllawarra Titans 
CTI Descendants 
September 30, 2016
Barwon United Swans 10-4 Kempsey United
BM
 Bourke Original Warriors
  
Red Belly BlacksCombined Countries
  
  
  
Gundungurra GoannasMaitland United
 
September 30, 2016
Maitland United 10-14 Illawarra Titans
L2
Combined CountriesLa Perouse Panthers
September 30, 2016
Combined Countries 36-12 Gundungurra Goannas
L2
October 3, 2016
La Perouse Panthers 22-10 Barwon United Swans
L2
 Illawarra Titans
 Bourke Original WarriorsKempsey UnitedLa Perouse Panthers 
Combined Countries
September 30, 2016
Bourke Original Warriors 6-26 Kempsey United
L2
 
September 30, 2016
La Perouse Panthers 12-6 Goodooga Magpies
L1
Original Boomerangs United
September 30, 2016
Combined Countries 34-0 Western Sydney United
L2
September 30, 2016
Original Boomerangs United 24-0 Frog’s Hollow Yindyamarra
BM
Gundungurra GoannasBarwon United Swans
  
Western Sydney UnitedFrog’s Hollow Yindyamarra
 Taree Biripi SharksMt Druitt Initiation 
Tingha United  La Perouse Panthers
September 30, 2016
Tingha United 18-10 Wijadjuri United
BM
September 30, 2016
La Perouse Panthers 30-0 Central Coast United
L1
Tingha UnitedCombined Countries
September 30, 2016
Tingha United 12-26 Mt Druitt Initiation
L1
October 3, 2016
Combined Countries 10-28 La Perouse Panthers
L1
Wijadjuri UnitedCentral Coast United
 Kempsey UnitedGoodooga Magpies 
Mt Druitt Initiation  Goodooga Magpies
September 30, 2016
Mt Druitt Initiation 16-10 Redfern All Blacks
L1
September 30, 2016
Goodooga Magpies 14-4 Toomelah Tigers
L2
Mt Druitt InitiationLa Perouse Panthers
  
Redfern All BlacksToomelah Tigers

{
“current_round” : “1”,
“ordered_by” : “2”
}