U17

Mitchell Ross

U17

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5
Campbelltown Ghosts    
 
Campbelltown Ghosts
September 28, 2018
Campbelltown Ghosts 16-6 Castlereagh All Blacks
Field 3
Recap
 
 Campbelltown Ghosts
Castlereagh All Blacks
September 28, 2018
Campbelltown Ghosts 4-22 Kempsey Sharks
Field 3
 
Castlereagh All Blacks
 
 
 Kempsey Sharks
Kempsey Sharks
October 1, 2018
Kempsey Sharks 4-12 Kirinari Brothers United
Field 2
 
Kempsey Sharks
September 28, 2018
Kempsey Sharks 16-12 Newcastle Emus
Field 4
 
 Kempsey Sharks
Newcastle Emus 
 
Newcastle Emus
 
 
 Kirinari Brothers United
Redfern City
October 1, 2018
Kirinari Brothers United 18-22 Western Koori Eels
Field 1
Recap
 
Redfern City
September 28, 2018
Redfern City 4-16 Maitland United
Field 1
 
 Maitland United
Maitland United
September 28, 2018
Maitland United 12-24 Kirinari Brothers United
Field 4
 
Maitland United
 
 
 Kirinari Brothers United
Gomeroi Roos 
 
Gomeroi Roos
September 28, 2018
Gomeroi Roos 4-28 Kirinari Brothers United
Field 2
Recap
 
 Kirinari Brothers United
Queanbeyan Canberra United 
September 28, 2018
Queanbeyan Canberra United 6-24 Kirinari Brothers United
Field 3
Recap
Kirinari Brothers United
 
Kirinari Brothers United
 
Kempsey Dunghutti Brothers
 
Kempsey Dunghutti Brothers
September 28, 2018
Kempsey Dunghutti Brothers 4-30 Western Koori Eels
Field 3
Recap
 
 Western Koori Eels
Western Koori Eels
September 28, 2018
Western Koori Eels 24-4 Mungindi Grasshoppers
Field 1
 
Western Koori Eels
 
 
 Western Koori Eels
Mungindi Grasshoppers
October 1, 2018
Western Koori Eels 24-6 Wijadjuri United
Field 3
 
Mungindi Grasshoppers
September 28, 2018
Mungindi Grasshoppers 16-8 Hannah McGrady Memorial
Field 4
 
 Mungindi Grasshoppers
Hannah McGrady Memorial 
 
Hannah McGrady Memorial
 
 
 Western Koori Eels
Combined Countries 
 
Combined Countries
September 28, 2018
Combined Countries 8-0 South Coast United Next Generation
Field 1
 
 Combined Countries
South Coast United Next Generation
September 28, 2018
Combined Countries 10-11 Wijadjuri United
Field 2
Recap
 
South Coast United Next Generation
 
 
 Wijadjuri United
Koori Brothers United – Dallas Clayton Memorial 
September 28, 2018
Koori Brothers United – Dallas Clayton Memorial 6-34 Wijadjuri United
Field 4
Wijadjuri United
September 28, 2018
Wijadjuri United 22-18 Tingha Native Tigers
Field 2
Recap
Wijadjuri United
 Wijadjuri United
Orange United 
September 28, 2018
Orange United 10-16 Tingha Native Tigers
Field 1
Tingha Native Tigers
 
Tingha Native Tigers
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 4 Round 3 Round 2 Round 1
Campbelltown Ghosts       Kempsey Dunghutti Brothers
  
Campbelltown GhostsKempsey Dunghutti Brothers
September 28, 2018
Campbelltown Ghosts 16-6 Castlereagh All Blacks
Field 3
Recap
September 28, 2018
Kempsey Dunghutti Brothers 4-30 Western Koori Eels
Field 3
Recap
  
 Campbelltown GhostsWestern Koori Eels 
Castlereagh All Blacks
September 28, 2018
Campbelltown Ghosts 4-22 Kempsey Sharks
Field 3
September 28, 2018
Western Koori Eels 24-4 Mungindi Grasshoppers
Field 1
Western Koori Eels
  
Castlereagh All BlacksWestern Koori Eels
  
  
 Kempsey SharksWestern Koori Eels 
Kempsey Sharks
October 1, 2018
Kempsey Sharks 4-12 Kirinari Brothers United
Field 2
October 1, 2018
Western Koori Eels 24-6 Wijadjuri United
Field 3
Mungindi Grasshoppers
  
Kempsey SharksMungindi Grasshoppers
September 28, 2018
Kempsey Sharks 16-12 Newcastle Emus
Field 4
September 28, 2018
Mungindi Grasshoppers 16-8 Hannah McGrady Memorial
Field 4
  
 Kempsey SharksKirinari Brothers UnitedMungindi Grasshoppers 
Newcastle Emus 
October 1, 2018
Kirinari Brothers United 18-22 Western Koori Eels
Field 1
Recap
 Hannah McGrady Memorial
  
Newcastle EmusHannah McGrady Memorial
  
  
  
Redfern CityCombined Countries
  
Redfern CityCombined Countries
September 28, 2018
Redfern City 4-16 Maitland United
Field 1
September 28, 2018
Combined Countries 8-0 South Coast United Next Generation
Field 1
  
 Maitland UnitedWestern Koori EelsCombined Countries 
Maitland United
September 28, 2018
Maitland United 12-24 Kirinari Brothers United
Field 4
 
September 28, 2018
Combined Countries 10-11 Wijadjuri United
Field 2
Recap
South Coast United Next Generation
  
Maitland UnitedSouth Coast United Next Generation
  
  
 Kirinari Brothers UnitedWijadjuri United 
Gomeroi Roos  Koori Brothers United – Dallas Clayton Memorial
 
September 28, 2018
Koori Brothers United – Dallas Clayton Memorial 6-34 Wijadjuri United
Field 4
Gomeroi RoosWijadjuri United
September 28, 2018
Gomeroi Roos 4-28 Kirinari Brothers United
Field 2
Recap
September 28, 2018
Wijadjuri United 22-18 Tingha Native Tigers
Field 2
Recap
 Wijadjuri United
 Kirinari Brothers UnitedWijadjuri United 
Queanbeyan Canberra United  Orange United
September 28, 2018
Queanbeyan Canberra United 6-24 Kirinari Brothers United
Field 3
Recap
September 28, 2018
Orange United 10-16 Tingha Native Tigers
Field 1
Kirinari Brothers UnitedTingha Native Tigers
  
Kirinari Brothers UnitedTingha Native Tigers