U17

Mitchell Ross

U17

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Semi Finals Grand Final
Barwon United Swans    
 
Barwon United Swans
September 29, 2017
Barwon United Swans 0-12 Kempsey United
Field 1
 
 Kempsey United
Kempsey United
September 29, 2017
Kempsey United 06-22 Illawarra Titans
Field 3
Recap
 
Kempsey United
 
 
 Illawarra Titans
Western Sydney Red Belly Blacks
October 2, 2017
Illawarra Titans 30-0 Campbelltown Ghosts
Field 2
Recap
 
Western Sydney Red Belly Blacks
September 29, 2017
Western Sydney Red Belly Blacks 0-24 Illawarra Titans
Field 2
Recap
 
 Illawarra Titans
Illawarra Titans 
 
Illawarra Titans
 
 
 Illawarra Titans
Waterloo Storm
October 2, 2017
Illawarra Titans 26-8 Queanbeyan Canberra United
Field 1
Recap
September 29, 2017
Waterloo Storm 04-20 Central Coast United
Field 3
Recap
Central Coast United
September 29, 2017
Central Coast United 00-32 Campbelltown Ghosts
Field 3
Recap
Central Coast United
 Campbelltown Ghosts
Campbelltown Ghosts
September 29, 2017
Campbelltown Ghosts 30-18 Maitland United
Field 2
Recap
September 29, 2017
Campbelltown Ghosts 22-12 La Perouse Panthers
Field 1
Campbelltown Ghosts
 
La Perouse Panthers
 Campbelltown Ghosts
Maitland United 
September 29, 2017
Maitland United 24-12 Tingha Native Tigers
Field 2
Recap
Maitland United
September 29, 2017
Maitland United 18-16 Mungindi Grasshoppers
Field 4
Tingha Native Tigers
 Maitland United
Combined Countries 
September 29, 2017
Combined Countries 06-10 Mungindi Grasshoppers
Field 3
Recap
Mungindi Grasshoppers
 
Mungindi Grasshoppers
 
Redfern All Blacks
 
Redfern All Blacks
September 29, 2017
Redfern All Blacks 10-12 Queanbeyan Canberra United
Field 1
 
 Queanbeyan Canberra United
Queanbeyan Canberra United
September 29, 2017
Queanbeyan Canberra United 18-8 Wijadjuri United
Field 1
 
Queanbeyan Canberra United
 
 
 Queanbeyan Canberra United
Toomelah Tigers
October 2, 2017
Queanbeyan Canberra United 16-10 Western Koori Eels
Field 3
Recap
 
Toomelah Tigers
September 29, 2017
Toomelah Tigers 00-00 Wijadjuri United
Field 2
Recap
 
 Wijadjuri United
Kamilaroi Goannas 
September 29, 2017
Kamilaroi Goannas 0-42 Wijadjuri United
Field 4
Wijadjuri United
 
Wijadjuri United
 Queanbeyan Canberra United
Original Boomerangs United 
September 29, 2017
Original Boomerangs United 6-4 Ngaku Warriors
Field 1
Original Boomerangs United
September 29, 2017
Original Boomerangs United 24-04 Gomeroi Roos
Field 3
Recap
Ngaku Warriors
 Original Boomerangs United
Gomeroi Roos
September 29, 2017
Original Boomerangs United 04-10 Western Koori Eels
Field 4
September 29, 2017
Gomeroi Roos 20-0 Southern Serpents United
Field 2
Recap
Gomeroi Roos
 
Southern Serpents United
 Western Koori Eels
Taree Biripi Sharks 
September 29, 2017
Taree Biripi Sharks 34 Kempsey Sharks
Field 3
Recap
Taree Biripi Sharks
September 29, 2017
Taree Biripi Sharks 06-20 Western Koori Eels
Field 4
Kempsey Sharks
 Western Koori Eels
Bundjalung Baygal 
September 29, 2017
Bundjalung Baygal 00-00 Western Koori Eels
Field 4
Western Koori Eels
 
Western Koori Eels
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Semi Finals Grand Final Semi Finals Round 3 Round 2 Round 1
Barwon United Swans       Redfern All Blacks
  
Barwon United SwansRedfern All Blacks
September 29, 2017
Barwon United Swans 0-12 Kempsey United
Field 1
September 29, 2017
Redfern All Blacks 10-12 Queanbeyan Canberra United
Field 1
  
 Kempsey UnitedQueanbeyan Canberra United 
Kempsey United
September 29, 2017
Kempsey United 06-22 Illawarra Titans
Field 3
Recap
September 29, 2017
Queanbeyan Canberra United 18-8 Wijadjuri United
Field 1
Queanbeyan Canberra United
  
Kempsey UnitedQueanbeyan Canberra United
  
  
 Illawarra TitansQueanbeyan Canberra United 
Western Sydney Red Belly Blacks
October 2, 2017
Illawarra Titans 30-0 Campbelltown Ghosts
Field 2
Recap
October 2, 2017
Queanbeyan Canberra United 16-10 Western Koori Eels
Field 3
Recap
Toomelah Tigers
  
Western Sydney Red Belly BlacksToomelah Tigers
September 29, 2017
Western Sydney Red Belly Blacks 0-24 Illawarra Titans
Field 2
Recap
September 29, 2017
Toomelah Tigers 00-00 Wijadjuri United
Field 2
Recap
  
 Illawarra TitansIllawarra TitansWijadjuri United 
Illawarra Titans 
October 2, 2017
Illawarra Titans 26-8 Queanbeyan Canberra United
Field 1
Recap
 Kamilaroi Goannas
 
September 29, 2017
Kamilaroi Goannas 0-42 Wijadjuri United
Field 4
Illawarra TitansWijadjuri United
  
 Wijadjuri United
  
Waterloo StormOriginal Boomerangs United
September 29, 2017
Waterloo Storm 04-20 Central Coast United
Field 3
Recap
September 29, 2017
Original Boomerangs United 6-4 Ngaku Warriors
Field 1
Central Coast UnitedOriginal Boomerangs United
September 29, 2017
Central Coast United 00-32 Campbelltown Ghosts
Field 3
Recap
September 29, 2017
Original Boomerangs United 24-04 Gomeroi Roos
Field 3
Recap
Central Coast UnitedNgaku Warriors
 Campbelltown GhostsQueanbeyan Canberra UnitedOriginal Boomerangs United 
Campbelltown Ghosts
September 29, 2017
Campbelltown Ghosts 30-18 Maitland United
Field 2
Recap
 
September 29, 2017
Original Boomerangs United 04-10 Western Koori Eels
Field 4
Gomeroi Roos
September 29, 2017
Campbelltown Ghosts 22-12 La Perouse Panthers
Field 1
September 29, 2017
Gomeroi Roos 20-0 Southern Serpents United
Field 2
Recap
Campbelltown GhostsGomeroi Roos
  
La Perouse PanthersSouthern Serpents United
 Campbelltown GhostsWestern Koori Eels 
Maitland United  Taree Biripi Sharks
September 29, 2017
Maitland United 24-12 Tingha Native Tigers
Field 2
Recap
September 29, 2017
Taree Biripi Sharks 34 Kempsey Sharks
Field 3
Recap
Maitland UnitedTaree Biripi Sharks
September 29, 2017
Maitland United 18-16 Mungindi Grasshoppers
Field 4
September 29, 2017
Taree Biripi Sharks 06-20 Western Koori Eels
Field 4
Tingha Native TigersKempsey Sharks
 Maitland UnitedWestern Koori Eels 
Combined Countries  Bundjalung Baygal
September 29, 2017
Combined Countries 06-10 Mungindi Grasshoppers
Field 3
Recap
September 29, 2017
Bundjalung Baygal 00-00 Western Koori Eels
Field 4
Mungindi GrasshoppersWestern Koori Eels
  
Mungindi GrasshoppersWestern Koori Eels