U15’s

Mitchell Ross

Winner

Kirinari Brothers United

U15

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5
La Perouse Panthers    
 
La Perouse Panthers
 
 
 Kempsey United
Kempsey United 
 
Kempsey United
 
 
 Gomeroi Roos
 
September 30, 2016
Gomeroi Roos 8-22 Kirinari Brothers United
BM
 
 
 
 
 Illawarra Titans
Kirinari Brothers United 
September 30, 2016
Kirinari Brothers United 22-6 Hunter Valley Brothers
BM
Illawarra Titans
 
Hunter Valley Brothers
 Kempsey Sharks
Darug Emus 
September 30, 2016
Darug Emus 22-8 Moree Boomerangs
L1
Waterloo Storm
 
Moree Boomerangs
 Kirinari Brothers United
Kempsey United
October 3, 2016
Kirinari Brothers United 38-0 Combined Countries
GS
September 30, 2016
Kempsey United 20-10 La Perouse Panthers
L2
2620 Mally Boys
 
La Perouse Panthers
 Kirinari Brothers United
Redfern All Blacks 
September 30, 2016
Redfern All Blacks 6-12 Illawarra Titans
L1
Maitland United
 
Illawarra Titans
 Combined Countries
Waterloo Storm 
September 30, 2016
Waterloo Storm 4-10 2620 Mally Boys
BM
Kempsey Sharks
 
2620 Mally Boys
 
Kempsey Sharks
September 30, 2016
Kempsey Sharks 20-6 Maitland United
L1
Butucarbin Warriors
September 30, 2016
Butucarbin Warriors 16-24 Maitland United
L1
Maitland United
 Kempsey Sharks
Barwon United Swans
October 3, 2016
Kempsey Sharks 0-24 Kirinari Brothers United
L1
September 30, 2016
Barwon United Swans 12-12 Central Coast United
L2
Maitland United
 
Central Coast United
 Combined Countries
Combined Countries 
September 30, 2016
Combined Countries 20-10 Bourke Original Warriors
BM
Campbelltown Ghosts
September 30, 2016
Campbelltown Ghosts 8-10 Kempsey Sharks
L2
Bourke Original Warriors
 Kirinari Brothers United
Wiradjuri United 
September 30, 2016
Wiradjuri United 0-20 Gomeroi Roos
L1
Kempsey Sharks
 
Gomeroi Roos
 Kirinari Brothers United
Darug Emus 
September 30, 2016
Darug Emus 4-16 Kirinari Brothers United
L2
Gomeroi Roos
 
Kirinari Brothers United
 Kempsey Sharks
Illawarra Titans
October 3, 2016
Kempsey Sharks 28-12 Kempsey United
L2
September 30, 2016
Illawarra Titans 12-24 Kempsey United
L2
Wiradjuri United
 
Kempsey United
 Kirinari Brothers United
Kempsey Sharks 
September 30, 2016
Kempsey Sharks 10-10 2620 Mally Boys
L1
Kirinari Brothers United
 
2620 Mally Boys
 Kempsey United
Combined Countries 
September 30, 2016
Combined Countries 14-6 Barwon United Swans
L2
Darug Emus
 
Barwon United Swans
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 4 Round 3 Round 2 Round 1
La Perouse Panthers       Kempsey Sharks
 
September 30, 2016
Kempsey Sharks 20-6 Maitland United
L1
La Perouse PanthersButucarbin Warriors
 
September 30, 2016
Butucarbin Warriors 16-24 Maitland United
L1
 Maitland United
 Kempsey UnitedKempsey Sharks 
Kempsey United 
October 3, 2016
Kempsey Sharks 0-24 Kirinari Brothers United
L1
Barwon United Swans
 
September 30, 2016
Barwon United Swans 12-12 Central Coast United
L2
Kempsey UnitedMaitland United
  
 Central Coast United
 Gomeroi RoosCombined Countries 
 
September 30, 2016
Gomeroi Roos 8-22 Kirinari Brothers United
BM
 Combined Countries
 
September 30, 2016
Combined Countries 20-10 Bourke Original Warriors
BM
 Campbelltown Ghosts
 
September 30, 2016
Campbelltown Ghosts 8-10 Kempsey Sharks
L2
 Bourke Original Warriors
 Illawarra TitansKempsey SharksKirinari Brothers United 
Kirinari Brothers United   Wiradjuri United
September 30, 2016
Kirinari Brothers United 22-6 Hunter Valley Brothers
BM
September 30, 2016
Wiradjuri United 0-20 Gomeroi Roos
L1
Illawarra TitansKempsey Sharks
  
Hunter Valley BrothersGomeroi Roos
  
Darug EmusDarug Emus
September 30, 2016
Darug Emus 22-8 Moree Boomerangs
L1
September 30, 2016
Darug Emus 4-16 Kirinari Brothers United
L2
Waterloo StormGomeroi Roos
  
Moree BoomerangsKirinari Brothers United
 Kirinari Brothers UnitedKirinari Brothers UnitedKempsey Sharks 
Kempsey United
October 3, 2016
Kirinari Brothers United 38-0 Combined Countries
GS
 
October 3, 2016
Kempsey Sharks 28-12 Kempsey United
L2
Illawarra Titans
September 30, 2016
Kempsey United 20-10 La Perouse Panthers
L2
September 30, 2016
Illawarra Titans 12-24 Kempsey United
L2
2620 Mally BoysWiradjuri United
  
La Perouse PanthersKempsey United
 Kirinari Brothers UnitedKirinari Brothers United 
Redfern All Blacks  Kempsey Sharks
September 30, 2016
Redfern All Blacks 6-12 Illawarra Titans
L1
September 30, 2016
Kempsey Sharks 10-10 2620 Mally Boys
L1
Maitland UnitedKirinari Brothers United
  
Illawarra Titans2620 Mally Boys
 Combined CountriesKempsey United 
Waterloo Storm  Combined Countries
September 30, 2016
Waterloo Storm 4-10 2620 Mally Boys
BM
September 30, 2016
Combined Countries 14-6 Barwon United Swans
L2
Kempsey SharksDarug Emus
  
2620 Mally BoysBarwon United Swans

{
“current_round” : “1”,
“ordered_by” : “3”
}