U15 Boys

Mitchell Ross

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Semi Finals Grand Final
Narwan Eels    
 
Narwan Eels
October 4, 2019
Narwan Eels 6-30 Toomelah Tigers
Kelvin Dates (Field 2)
 
 Toomelah Tigers
Toomelah Tigers
October 4, 2019
Toomelah Tigers 20-12 Cabbage Tree Island
Kevin Anderson (Field 4)
 
Toomelah Tigers
 
 
 Toomelah Tigers
Cabbage Tree Island
October 7, 2019
Toomelah Tigers 0-0 La Perouse Panthers
Robert Smith (Field 3)
 
Cabbage Tree Island
October 4, 2019
Cabbage Tree Island 12-10 Gomeroi Allstars
Kevin Anderson (Field 4)
 
 Cabbage Tree Island
Gomeroi Allstars 
 
Gomeroi Allstars
 
 
 Toomelah Tigers
Castlereagh Connections
October 7, 2019
Toomelah Tigers 10-20 South Taree
Robert Smith (Field 3)
 
Castlereagh Connections
October 4, 2019
Castlereagh Connections 4-46 Bellbrook Bulldogs
Kelvin Dates (Field 2)
 
 Bellbrook Bulldogs
Bellbrook Bulldogs
October 4, 2019
Bellbrook Bulldogs 8-10 La Perouse Panthers
Kevin Anderson (Field 4)
 
Bellbrook Bulldogs
 
 
 La Perouse Panthers
Koori Brothers United 
October 4, 2019
Koori Brothers United 0-0 Wahroonga Goannas
Kevin Anderson (Field 4)
Koori Brothers United
October 4, 2019
Koori Brothers United 0-40 La Perouse Panthers
Kevin Anderson (Field 4)
Wahroonga Goannas
 La Perouse Panthers
La Perouse Panthers 
October 4, 2019
La Perouse Panthers 18-6 Jordos Rabbitohs
Kevin Anderson (Field 4)
La Perouse Panthers
 
Jordos Rabbitohs
 
South Taree
 
South Taree
October 4, 2019
South Taree 34-4 Kamilaroi Galamaay’s
Kelvin Dates (Field 2)
Recap
 
 South Taree
Kamilaroi Galamaay’s
October 4, 2019
South Taree 18-0 Newcastle Brothers United
Kevin Anderson (Field 4)
 
Kamilaroi Galamaay’s
 
 
 South Taree
Newcastle Brothers United
October 7, 2019
South Taree 16-12 Butucarbin Warriors
Kelvin Dates (Field 2)
 
Newcastle Brothers United
October 4, 2019
Newcastle Brothers United 32-6 Mungindi Grasshoppers
Kevin Anderson (Field 4)
 
 Newcastle Brothers United
Mungindi Grasshoppers 
 
Mungindi Grasshoppers
 
 
 South Taree
Blacktown Western Warriors 
 
Blacktown Western Warriors
October 4, 2019
Blacktown Western Warriors 0-24 Butucarbin Warriors
Kevin Anderson (Field 4)
 
 Butucarbin Warriors
Butucarbin Warriors
October 4, 2019
Butucarbin Warriors 10-0 Combined Countries
Kevin Anderson (Field 4)
October 4, 2019
Butucarbin Warriors 14-0 Newcastle All Blacks
Kevin Anderson (Field 4)
Butucarbin Warriors
 
Newcastle All Blacks
 Butucarbin Warriors
Wiradjuri United 
October 4, 2019
Wiradjuri United 4-30 Goodooga Mapgies
Kevin Anderson (Field 4)
Goodooga Mapgies
October 4, 2019
Goodooga Mapgies 6-10 Combined Countries
Kevin Anderson (Field 4)
Goodooga Mapgies
 Combined Countries
Wiradjuri Djurrgals 
October 4, 2019
Wiradjuri Djurrgals 6-30 Combined Countries
Kevin Anderson (Field 4)
Combined Countries
 
Combined Countries
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Semi Finals Grand Final Semi Finals Round 3 Round 2 Round 1
Narwan Eels       South Taree
  
Narwan EelsSouth Taree
October 4, 2019
Narwan Eels 6-30 Toomelah Tigers
Kelvin Dates (Field 2)
October 4, 2019
South Taree 34-4 Kamilaroi Galamaay’s
Kelvin Dates (Field 2)
Recap
  
 Toomelah TigersSouth Taree 
Toomelah Tigers
October 4, 2019
Toomelah Tigers 20-12 Cabbage Tree Island
Kevin Anderson (Field 4)
October 4, 2019
South Taree 18-0 Newcastle Brothers United
Kevin Anderson (Field 4)
Kamilaroi Galamaay’s
  
Toomelah TigersKamilaroi Galamaay’s
  
  
 Toomelah TigersSouth Taree 
Cabbage Tree Island
October 7, 2019
Toomelah Tigers 0-0 La Perouse Panthers
Robert Smith (Field 3)
October 7, 2019
South Taree 16-12 Butucarbin Warriors
Kelvin Dates (Field 2)
Newcastle Brothers United
  
Cabbage Tree IslandNewcastle Brothers United
October 4, 2019
Cabbage Tree Island 12-10 Gomeroi Allstars
Kevin Anderson (Field 4)
October 4, 2019
Newcastle Brothers United 32-6 Mungindi Grasshoppers
Kevin Anderson (Field 4)
  
 Cabbage Tree IslandToomelah TigersNewcastle Brothers United 
Gomeroi Allstars 
October 7, 2019
Toomelah Tigers 10-20 South Taree
Robert Smith (Field 3)
 Mungindi Grasshoppers
  
Gomeroi AllstarsMungindi Grasshoppers
  
  
  
Castlereagh ConnectionsBlacktown Western Warriors
  
Castlereagh ConnectionsBlacktown Western Warriors
October 4, 2019
Castlereagh Connections 4-46 Bellbrook Bulldogs
Kelvin Dates (Field 2)
October 4, 2019
Blacktown Western Warriors 0-24 Butucarbin Warriors
Kevin Anderson (Field 4)
  
 Bellbrook BulldogsSouth TareeButucarbin Warriors 
Bellbrook Bulldogs
October 4, 2019
Bellbrook Bulldogs 8-10 La Perouse Panthers
Kevin Anderson (Field 4)
 
October 4, 2019
Butucarbin Warriors 10-0 Combined Countries
Kevin Anderson (Field 4)
Butucarbin Warriors
 
October 4, 2019
Butucarbin Warriors 14-0 Newcastle All Blacks
Kevin Anderson (Field 4)
Bellbrook BulldogsButucarbin Warriors
  
 Newcastle All Blacks
 La Perouse PanthersButucarbin Warriors 
Koori Brothers United  Wiradjuri United
October 4, 2019
Koori Brothers United 0-0 Wahroonga Goannas
Kevin Anderson (Field 4)
October 4, 2019
Wiradjuri United 4-30 Goodooga Mapgies
Kevin Anderson (Field 4)
Koori Brothers UnitedGoodooga Mapgies
October 4, 2019
Koori Brothers United 0-40 La Perouse Panthers
Kevin Anderson (Field 4)
October 4, 2019
Goodooga Mapgies 6-10 Combined Countries
Kevin Anderson (Field 4)
Wahroonga GoannasGoodooga Mapgies
 La Perouse PanthersCombined Countries 
La Perouse Panthers  Wiradjuri Djurrgals
October 4, 2019
La Perouse Panthers 18-6 Jordos Rabbitohs
Kevin Anderson (Field 4)
October 4, 2019
Wiradjuri Djurrgals 6-30 Combined Countries
Kevin Anderson (Field 4)
La Perouse PanthersCombined Countries
  
Jordos RabbitohsCombined Countries