U15

Mitchell Ross

Winner

La Perouse Panthers

U15

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5
Blacktown Western Warriors    
 
Blacktown Western Warriors
September 28, 2018
Blacktown Western Warriors 0-32 Cabbage Tree Island
Field 3
Recap
 
 Cabbage Tree Island
Cabbage Tree Island
September 28, 2018
Cabbage Tree Island 0-22 Kempsey Sharks
Field 3
 
Cabbage Tree Island
 
 
 Kempsey Sharks
Dubbo Apollo Estate Black Astronauts
October 1, 2018
Kempsey Sharks 14-16 La Perouse Panthers
Field 2
 
Dubbo Apollo Estate Black Astronauts
September 28, 2018
Dubbo Apollo Estate Black Astronauts 0-60 Kempsey Sharks
Field 4
 
 Kempsey Sharks
Kempsey Sharks 
 
Kempsey Sharks
 
 
 La Perouse Panthers
Goodooga Mapgies
October 1, 2018
La Perouse Panthers 20-0 2829 Boys
Field 1
Recap
 
Goodooga Mapgies
September 28, 2018
Goodooga Mapgies 34-6 Goodooga Magpies ARLFC
Field 1
 
 Goodooga Mapgies
Goodooga Magpies ARLFC
September 28, 2018
Goodooga Mapgies 4-10 La Perouse Panthers
Field 4
 
Goodooga Magpies ARLFC
 
 
 La Perouse Panthers
Bathurst Young Mob 
September 28, 2018
Bathurst Young Mob 0-34 La Perouse Panthers
Field 3
Recap
La Perouse Panthers
September 28, 2018
La Perouse Panthers 22-6 Wiradjuri United
Field 2
Recap
La Perouse Panthers
 La Perouse Panthers
Wiradjuri United 
September 28, 2018
Wiradjuri United 10-8 Queanbeyan Canberra United
Field 4
Wiradjuri United
 
Queanbeyan Canberra United
 
Butucarbin Warriors
 
Butucarbin Warriors
September 28, 2018
Butucarbin Warriors 6-16 2829 Boys
Field 3
Recap
 
 2829 Boys
2829 Boys
September 28, 2018
2829 Boys 10-8 Moree Boomerangs
Field 1
 
2829 Boys
 
 
 2829 Boys
Kempsey United
October 1, 2018
2829 Boys 24-4 Newcastle Emus
Field 3
 
Kempsey United
September 28, 2018
Kempsey United 4-6 Moree Boomerangs
Field 4
Recap
 
 Moree Boomerangs
Moree Boomerangs 
 
Moree Boomerangs
 
 
 2829 Boys
Western Sydney United 
 
Western Sydney United
September 28, 2018
Western Sydney United 18-16 Maitland United
Field 1
 
 Western Sydney United
Maitland United
September 28, 2018
Western Sydney United 4-16 Newcastle Emus
Field 2
Recap
 
Maitland United
 
 
 Newcastle Emus
Redfern City 
September 28, 2018
Redfern City 00-28 Newcastle Emus
Field 1
Newcastle Emus
September 28, 2018
Newcastle Emus 10-6 Gomeroi Allstars
Field 2
Recap
Newcastle Emus
 Newcastle Emus
Gomeroi Allstars 
September 28, 2018
Gomeroi Allstars 36-6 Kempsey Dunghutti Brothers
Field 2
Recap
Gomeroi Allstars
 
Kempsey Dunghutti Brothers
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 4 Round 3 Round 2 Round 1
Blacktown Western Warriors       Butucarbin Warriors
  
Blacktown Western WarriorsButucarbin Warriors
September 28, 2018
Blacktown Western Warriors 0-32 Cabbage Tree Island
Field 3
Recap
September 28, 2018
Butucarbin Warriors 6-16 2829 Boys
Field 3
Recap
  
 Cabbage Tree Island2829 Boys 
Cabbage Tree Island
September 28, 2018
Cabbage Tree Island 0-22 Kempsey Sharks
Field 3
September 28, 2018
2829 Boys 10-8 Moree Boomerangs
Field 1
2829 Boys
  
Cabbage Tree Island2829 Boys
  
  
 Kempsey Sharks2829 Boys 
Dubbo Apollo Estate Black Astronauts
October 1, 2018
Kempsey Sharks 14-16 La Perouse Panthers
Field 2
October 1, 2018
2829 Boys 24-4 Newcastle Emus
Field 3
Kempsey United
  
Dubbo Apollo Estate Black AstronautsKempsey United
September 28, 2018
Dubbo Apollo Estate Black Astronauts 0-60 Kempsey Sharks
Field 4
September 28, 2018
Kempsey United 4-6 Moree Boomerangs
Field 4
Recap
  
 Kempsey SharksLa Perouse PanthersMoree Boomerangs 
Kempsey Sharks 
October 1, 2018
La Perouse Panthers 20-0 2829 Boys
Field 1
Recap
 Moree Boomerangs
  
Kempsey SharksMoree Boomerangs
  
  
  
Goodooga MapgiesWestern Sydney United
  
Goodooga MapgiesWestern Sydney United
September 28, 2018
Goodooga Mapgies 34-6 Goodooga Magpies ARLFC
Field 1
September 28, 2018
Western Sydney United 18-16 Maitland United
Field 1
  
 Goodooga Mapgies2829 BoysWestern Sydney United 
Goodooga Magpies ARLFC
September 28, 2018
Goodooga Mapgies 4-10 La Perouse Panthers
Field 4
 
September 28, 2018
Western Sydney United 4-16 Newcastle Emus
Field 2
Recap
Maitland United
  
Goodooga Magpies ARLFCMaitland United
  
  
 La Perouse PanthersNewcastle Emus 
Bathurst Young Mob  Redfern City
September 28, 2018
Bathurst Young Mob 0-34 La Perouse Panthers
Field 3
Recap
September 28, 2018
Redfern City 00-28 Newcastle Emus
Field 1
La Perouse PanthersNewcastle Emus
September 28, 2018
La Perouse Panthers 22-6 Wiradjuri United
Field 2
Recap
September 28, 2018
Newcastle Emus 10-6 Gomeroi Allstars
Field 2
Recap
La Perouse PanthersNewcastle Emus
 La Perouse PanthersNewcastle Emus 
Wiradjuri United  Gomeroi Allstars
September 28, 2018
Wiradjuri United 10-8 Queanbeyan Canberra United
Field 4
September 28, 2018
Gomeroi Allstars 36-6 Kempsey Dunghutti Brothers
Field 2
Recap
Wiradjuri UnitedGomeroi Allstars
  
Queanbeyan Canberra UnitedKempsey Dunghutti Brothers