U12

Mitchell Ross

Winner

Butucarbin Warriors

U12

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5
Condobolin Sandhill Googars    
 
Condobolin Sandhill Googars
September 28, 2018
Condobolin Sandhill Googars 0-38 Butucarbin Warriors
Field 3
Recap
 
 Butucarbin Warriors
Butucarbin Warriors
September 28, 2018
Butucarbin Warriors 28-14 Mindaribba Warriors
Field 3
 
Butucarbin Warriors
 
 
 Butucarbin Warriors
Gulargambone Rovers
October 1, 2018
Butucarbin Warriors 22-6 Wiradjuri United
Field 2
Recap
 
Gulargambone Rovers
September 28, 2018
Gulargambone Rovers 10-24 Mindaribba Warriors
Field 4
 
 Mindaribba Warriors
Mindaribba Warriors 
 
Mindaribba Warriors
 
 
 Butucarbin Warriors
Newcastle Emus
October 1, 2018
Butucarbin Warriors 24-18 La Perouse Panthers
Field 1
Recap
 
Newcastle Emus
September 28, 2018
Newcastle Emus 10-30 Wiradjuri United
Field 1
 
 Wiradjuri United
Wiradjuri United
September 28, 2018
Wiradjuri United 22-0 Redfern All Blacks
Field 4
 
Wiradjuri United
 
 
 Wiradjuri United
Gomeroi Allstars 
September 28, 2018
Gomeroi Allstars 32-6 Redfern All Blacks
Field 1
Recap
Redfern All Blacks
September 28, 2018
Redfern All Blacks 12-6 Castlereagh Connection
Field 2
Recap
Redfern All Blacks
 Redfern All Blacks
Castlereagh Connection 
September 28, 2018
Castlereagh Connection 14-00 Dubbo Apollo Estate Black Astronauts
Field 2
Recap
Castlereagh Connection
 
Dubbo Apollo Estate Black Astronauts
 
Kempsey Sharks
 
Kempsey Sharks
September 28, 2018
Kempsey Sharks 28-10 Terry Hie Hie Connection
Field 3
Recap
 
 Kempsey Sharks
Terry Hie Hie Connection
September 28, 2018
Kempsey Sharks 4-12 La Perouse Panthers
Field 1
 
Terry Hie Hie Connection
 
 
 La Perouse Panthers
La Perouse Panthers
October 1, 2018
La Perouse Panthers 18-0 Narwan Eels
Field 3
 
La Perouse Panthers
September 28, 2018
La Perouse Panthers 22-4 Yellowbelly Buraaygalang
Field 4
 
 La Perouse Panthers
Yellowbelly Buraaygalang 
 
Yellowbelly Buraaygalang
 
 
 La Perouse Panthers
Narwan Eels 
 
Narwan Eels
September 28, 2018
Narwan Eels 16-6 Goodooga Magpies
Field 1
 
 Narwan Eels
Goodooga Magpies
September 28, 2018
Narwan Eels 30-10 Moree Boomerangs
Field 2
Recap
September 28, 2018
Goodooga Magpies 30-6 Kamilaroi Galamaay’s
Field 3
Goodooga Magpies
 
Kamilaroi Galamaay’s
 Narwan Eels
Moree Boomerangs 
September 28, 2018
Moree Boomerangs 36-0 Bundaburrah Warigals
Field 1
Moree Boomerangs
September 28, 2018
Moree Boomerangs 26-10 Kempsey United
Field 2
Recap
Bundaburrah Warigals
 Moree Boomerangs
Kempsey United 
September 28, 2018
Kempsey United 10-4 Koori Birray United
Field 2
Recap
Kempsey United
 
Koori Birray United
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 4 Round 3 Round 2 Round 1
Condobolin Sandhill Googars       Kempsey Sharks
  
Condobolin Sandhill GoogarsKempsey Sharks
September 28, 2018
Condobolin Sandhill Googars 0-38 Butucarbin Warriors
Field 3
Recap
September 28, 2018
Kempsey Sharks 28-10 Terry Hie Hie Connection
Field 3
Recap
  
 Butucarbin WarriorsKempsey Sharks 
Butucarbin Warriors
September 28, 2018
Butucarbin Warriors 28-14 Mindaribba Warriors
Field 3
September 28, 2018
Kempsey Sharks 4-12 La Perouse Panthers
Field 1
Terry Hie Hie Connection
  
Butucarbin WarriorsTerry Hie Hie Connection
  
  
 Butucarbin WarriorsLa Perouse Panthers 
Gulargambone Rovers
October 1, 2018
Butucarbin Warriors 22-6 Wiradjuri United
Field 2
Recap
October 1, 2018
La Perouse Panthers 18-0 Narwan Eels
Field 3
La Perouse Panthers
  
Gulargambone RoversLa Perouse Panthers
September 28, 2018
Gulargambone Rovers 10-24 Mindaribba Warriors
Field 4
September 28, 2018
La Perouse Panthers 22-4 Yellowbelly Buraaygalang
Field 4
  
 Mindaribba WarriorsButucarbin WarriorsLa Perouse Panthers 
Mindaribba Warriors 
October 1, 2018
Butucarbin Warriors 24-18 La Perouse Panthers
Field 1
Recap
 Yellowbelly Buraaygalang
  
Mindaribba WarriorsYellowbelly Buraaygalang
  
  
  
Newcastle EmusNarwan Eels
  
Newcastle EmusNarwan Eels
September 28, 2018
Newcastle Emus 10-30 Wiradjuri United
Field 1
September 28, 2018
Narwan Eels 16-6 Goodooga Magpies
Field 1
  
 Wiradjuri UnitedLa Perouse PanthersNarwan Eels 
Wiradjuri United
September 28, 2018
Wiradjuri United 22-0 Redfern All Blacks
Field 4
 
September 28, 2018
Narwan Eels 30-10 Moree Boomerangs
Field 2
Recap
Goodooga Magpies
 
September 28, 2018
Goodooga Magpies 30-6 Kamilaroi Galamaay’s
Field 3
Wiradjuri UnitedGoodooga Magpies
  
 Kamilaroi Galamaay’s
 Wiradjuri UnitedNarwan Eels 
Gomeroi Allstars  Moree Boomerangs
September 28, 2018
Gomeroi Allstars 32-6 Redfern All Blacks
Field 1
Recap
September 28, 2018
Moree Boomerangs 36-0 Bundaburrah Warigals
Field 1
Redfern All BlacksMoree Boomerangs
September 28, 2018
Redfern All Blacks 12-6 Castlereagh Connection
Field 2
Recap
September 28, 2018
Moree Boomerangs 26-10 Kempsey United
Field 2
Recap
Redfern All BlacksBundaburrah Warigals
 Redfern All BlacksMoree Boomerangs 
Castlereagh Connection  Kempsey United
September 28, 2018
Castlereagh Connection 14-00 Dubbo Apollo Estate Black Astronauts
Field 2
Recap
September 28, 2018
Kempsey United 10-4 Koori Birray United
Field 2
Recap
Castlereagh ConnectionKempsey United
  
Dubbo Apollo Estate Black AstronautsKoori Birray United